Jules [dramatist-librettist] Moinaux

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Moineaux

Born: 1825

Died: 1895

Profession: Librettist, Dramatist/playwright

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
22 March 2011

5 Authored Works