Minnie Warren

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Huldah Peirce Bump [birthname]

Born: June 02, 1849

Died: July 23, 1878

Profession: Dancer, Vocalist

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
23 March 2008

Performed in 137 Events

1)
16 Feb 1863, All Day
2)
17 Feb 1863, All Day
3)
18 Feb 1863, All Day
4)
19 Feb 1863, All Day
5)
20 Feb 1863, All Day
6)
21 Feb 1863, All Day
7)
23 Feb 1863, All Day
8)
24 Feb 1863, All Day
9)
25 Feb 1863, All Day
10)
26 Feb 1863, All Day
11)
27 Feb 1863, All Day
12)
28 Feb 1863, All Day
13)
02 Mar 1863, All Day
14)
03 Mar 1863, All Day
15)
04 Mar 1863, All Day
16)
05 Mar 1863, All Day
17)
06 Mar 1863, All Day
18)
07 Mar 1863, All Day
19)
09 Mar 1863, All Day
20)
10 Mar 1863, All Day
21)
11 Mar 1863, All Day
22)
12 Mar 1863, All Day
23)
13 Mar 1863, All Day
24)
14 Mar 1863, All Day
25)
16 Mar 1863, All Day
26)
17 Mar 1863, All Day
27)
18 Mar 1863, All Day
28)
19 Mar 1863, All Day
29)
20 Mar 1863, All Day
30)
21 Mar 1863, All Day
31)
23 Mar 1863, All Day
32)
24 Mar 1863, All Day
33)
25 Mar 1863, All Day
34)
26 Mar 1863, All Day
35)
27 Mar 1863, All Day
36)
28 Mar 1863, All Day
37)
30 Mar 1863, All Day
38)
31 Mar 1863, All Day
39)
01 Apr 1863, All Day
40)
02 Apr 1863, All Day
41)
03 Apr 1863, All Day
42)
04 Apr 1863, All Day
43)
06 Apr 1863, All Day
44)
07 Apr 1863, All Day
45)
08 Apr 1863, All Day
46)
09 Apr 1863, All Day
47)
10 Apr 1863, All Day
48)
11 Apr 1863, All Day
49)
13 Apr 1863, All Day
50)
14 Apr 1863, All Day
51)
15 Apr 1863, All Day
52)
16 Apr 1863, All Day
53)
17 Apr 1863, All Day
54)
18 Apr 1863, All Day
55)
20 Apr 1863, All Day
56)
21 Apr 1863, All Day
57)
22 Apr 1863, All Day
58)
23 Apr 1863, All Day
59)
24 Apr 1863, All Day
60)
25 Apr 1863, All Day
61)
25 May 1863, All Day
62)
26 May 1863, All Day
63)
27 May 1863, All Day
64)
28 May 1863, All Day
65)
29 May 1863, All Day
66)
30 May 1863, All Day
67)
01 Jun 1863, All Day
68)
02 Jun 1863, All Day
69)
03 Jun 1863, All Day
70)
04 Jun 1863, All Day
71)
05 Jun 1863, All Day
72)
06 Jun 1863, All Day
73)
08 Jun 1863, All Day
74)
09 Jun 1863, All Day
75)
10 Jun 1863, All Day
76)
11 Jun 1863, All Day
77)
12 Jun 1863, All Day
78)
13 Jun 1863, All Day
79)
15 Jun 1863, All Day
80)
16 Jun 1863, All Day
81)
17 Jun 1863, All Day
82)
18 Jun 1863, All Day
83)
19 Jun 1863, All Day
84)
20 Jun 1863, All Day
85)
22 Jun 1863, All Day
86)
23 Jun 1863, All Day
87)
24 Jun 1863, All Day
88)
25 Jun 1863, All Day
89)
26 Jun 1863, All Day
90)
27 Jun 1863, All Day
91)
29 Jun 1863, All Day
92)
30 Jun 1863, All Day
93)
01 Jul 1863, All Day
94)
02 Jul 1863, All Day
95)
03 Jul 1863, All Day
96)
06 Jul 1863, All Day
97)
07 Jul 1863, All Day
98)
08 Jul 1863, All Day
99)
09 Jul 1863, All Day
100)
10 Jul 1863, All Day
101)
11 Jul 1863, All Day
102)
05 Sep 1864, All Day
103)
05 Sep 1864, All Day
104)
06 Sep 1864, All Day
105)
06 Sep 1864, All Day
106)
07 Sep 1864, All Day
107)
07 Sep 1864, All Day
108)
08 Sep 1864, All Day
109)
08 Sep 1864, All Day
110)
09 Sep 1864, All Day
111)
09 Sep 1864, All Day
112)
10 Sep 1864, All Day
113)
10 Sep 1864, All Day
114)
12 Sep 1864, All Day
115)
13 Sep 1864, All Day
116)
14 Sep 1864, All Day
117)
15 Sep 1864, All Day
118)
16 Sep 1864, All Day
119)
17 Sep 1864, All Day
120)
19 Sep 1864, All Day
121)
20 Sep 1864, All Day
122)
21 Sep 1864, All Day
123)
22 Sep 1864, All Day
124)
23 Sep 1864, All Day
125)
24 Sep 1864, All Day
126)
01 Jul 1867, 2:30 PM
127)
01 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
128)
02 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
129)
02 Jul 1867, 2:30 PM
130)
03 Jul 1867, 2:30 PM
131)
03 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
132)
04 Jul 1867, 2:30 PM
133)
04 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
134)
05 Jul 1867, 2:30 PM
135)
05 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
136)
06 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
137)
06 Jul 1867, 2:30 PM