Addison Weaver

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Add. Weaver

Born: 1833

Died: February 02, 1903

Profession: Minstrel, Organization Member, Proprietor, Manager

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
30 April 2007

Performed in 27 Events

1)
18 Jan 1864, Evening
2)
19 Jan 1864, Evening
3)
20 Jan 1864, Evening
4)
21 Jan 1864, Evening
5)
22 Jan 1864, Evening
6)
23 Jan 1864, Evening
7)
23 Jan 1864, Matinee
10)
27 Jan 1864, Evening
11)
28 Jan 1864, Evening
12)
29 Jan 1864, Evening
13)
30 Jan 1864, Evening
14)
30 Jan 1864, Matinee
15)
01 Feb 1864, Evening
16)
02 Feb 1864, Evening
17)
03 Feb 1864, Evening
18)
04 Feb 1864, Evening
19)
05 Feb 1864, Evening
20)
06 Feb 1864, Evening
21)
06 Feb 1864, Matinee
22)
08 Feb 1864, Evening
23)
09 Feb 1864, Evening
24)
10 Feb 1864, Evening
25)
11 Feb 1864, Evening
26)
12 Feb 1864, Evening
27)
13 Feb 1864, Matinee