Louis Niedermeyer

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Abraham

Born: April 27, 1802

Died: March 13, 1861

Profession: Composer

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
23 March 2013

2 Composed Works and/or Excerpts

Performed in 1 Events

1)
19 Jan 1867, 8:00 PM