Dexter Smith

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Smith, William Dexter; Smith, W. Dexter; Smith, D.

Born: 1842

Died: 1909

Profession: Poet/lyricist

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
13 July 2010

1 Authored Works