Sebastián de Iradier

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Yradier; Iradier y Salaverri

Born: January 20, 1809

Died: December 06, 1865

Profession: Composer, Musician

Primary instrument: Organ

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
23 October 2010

5 Composed Works and/or Excerpts