George Washington Morrison Nutt

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Commodore Nutt

Born: April 01, 1844

Died: May 25, 1881

Profession: Dancer, Vocalist, Actor

Voice type: Tenor

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
13 February 2008

Performed in 214 Events

1)
01 Sep 1862, All Day
2)
02 Sep 1862, All Day
3)
03 Sep 1862, All Day
4)
04 Sep 1862, All Day
5)
05 Sep 1862, All Day
6)
06 Sep 1862, All Day
7)
03 Nov 1862, All Day
8)
04 Nov 1862, All Day
9)
05 Nov 1862, All Day
10)
06 Nov 1862, All Day
11)
07 Nov 1862, All Day
12)
08 Nov 1862, All Day
13)
10 Nov 1862, All Day
14)
11 Nov 1862, All Day
15)
12 Nov 1862, All Day
16)
13 Nov 1862, All Day
17)
14 Nov 1862, All Day
18)
15 Nov 1862, All Day
19)
17 Nov 1862, All Day
20)
18 Nov 1862, All Day
21)
19 Nov 1862, All Day
22)
20 Nov 1862, All Day
23)
21 Nov 1862, All Day
24)
22 Nov 1862, All Day
25)
24 Nov 1862, All Day
26)
25 Nov 1862, All Day
27)
26 Nov 1862, All Day
28)
08 Dec 1862, All Day
29)
09 Dec 1862, All Day
30)
10 Dec 1862, All Day
31)
11 Dec 1862, All Day
32)
12 Dec 1862, All Day
33)
13 Dec 1862, All Day
34)
15 Dec 1862, All Day
35)
16 Dec 1862, All Day
36)
17 Dec 1862, All Day
37)
18 Dec 1862, All Day
38)
19 Dec 1862, All Day
39)
20 Dec 1862, All Day
40)
22 Dec 1862, All Day
41)
23 Dec 1862, All Day
42)
24 Dec 1862, All Day
43)
25 Dec 1862, All Day
44)
26 Dec 1862, All Day
45)
27 Dec 1862, All Day
46)
01 Jan 1863, All Day
47)
02 Jan 1863, All Day
48)
03 Jan 1863, All Day
49)
05 Jan 1863, All Day
50)
06 Jan 1863, All Day
51)
07 Jan 1863, All Day
52)
08 Jan 1863, All Day
53)
09 Jan 1863, All Day
54)
10 Jan 1863, All Day
55)
12 Jan 1863, All Day
56)
13 Jan 1863, All Day
57)
14 Jan 1863, All Day
58)
15 Jan 1863, All Day
59)
16 Jan 1863, All Day
60)
17 Jan 1863, All Day
61)
19 Jan 1863, All Day
62)
20 Jan 1863, All Day
63)
21 Jan 1863, All Day
64)
23 Jan 1863, All Day
65)
24 Jan 1863, All Day
66)
26 Jan 1863, All Day
68)
27 Jan 1863, All Day
69)
28 Jan 1863, All Day
70)
29 Jan 1863, All Day
71)
30 Jan 1863, All Day
72)
31 Jan 1863, All Day
73)
16 Feb 1863, All Day
74)
17 Feb 1863, All Day
75)
18 Feb 1863, All Day
76)
19 Feb 1863, All Day
77)
20 Feb 1863, All Day
78)
21 Feb 1863, All Day
79)
23 Feb 1863, All Day
80)
24 Feb 1863, All Day
81)
25 Feb 1863, All Day
82)
26 Feb 1863, All Day
83)
27 Feb 1863, All Day
84)
28 Feb 1863, All Day
85)
02 Mar 1863, All Day
86)
03 Mar 1863, All Day
87)
04 Mar 1863, All Day
88)
05 Mar 1863, All Day
89)
06 Mar 1863, All Day
90)
07 Mar 1863, All Day
91)
09 Mar 1863, All Day
92)
10 Mar 1863, All Day
93)
11 Mar 1863, All Day
94)
12 Mar 1863, All Day
95)
13 Mar 1863, All Day
96)
14 Mar 1863, All Day
97)
16 Mar 1863, All Day
98)
17 Mar 1863, All Day
99)
18 Mar 1863, All Day
100)
19 Mar 1863, All Day
101)
20 Mar 1863, All Day
102)
21 Mar 1863, All Day
103)
23 Mar 1863, All Day
104)
24 Mar 1863, All Day
105)
25 Mar 1863, All Day
106)
26 Mar 1863, All Day
107)
27 Mar 1863, All Day
108)
28 Mar 1863, All Day
109)
30 Mar 1863, All Day
110)
31 Mar 1863, All Day
111)
01 Apr 1863, All Day
112)
02 Apr 1863, All Day
113)
03 Apr 1863, All Day
114)
04 Apr 1863, All Day
115)
06 Apr 1863, All Day
116)
07 Apr 1863, All Day
117)
08 Apr 1863, 7:45 PM
118)
08 Apr 1863, All Day
119)
09 Apr 1863, All Day
120)
10 Apr 1863, All Day
121)
11 Apr 1863, 3:00 PM
122)
11 Apr 1863, All Day
123)
11 Apr 1863, 7:45 PM
124)
13 Apr 1863, All Day
125)
14 Apr 1863, All Day
127)
15 Apr 1863, All Day
128)
16 Apr 1863, All Day
129)
17 Apr 1863, All Day
130)
18 Apr 1863, All Day
131)
20 Apr 1863, All Day
132)
21 Apr 1863, All Day
133)
22 Apr 1863, All Day
134)
23 Apr 1863, All Day
135)
24 Apr 1863, All Day
136)
25 Apr 1863, All Day
137)
25 May 1863, All Day
138)
26 May 1863, All Day
139)
27 May 1863, All Day
140)
28 May 1863, All Day
141)
29 May 1863, All Day
142)
30 May 1863, All Day
143)
01 Jun 1863, All Day
144)
02 Jun 1863, All Day
145)
03 Jun 1863, All Day
146)
04 Jun 1863, All Day
147)
05 Jun 1863, All Day
148)
06 Jun 1863, All Day
149)
08 Jun 1863, All Day
150)
09 Jun 1863, All Day
151)
10 Jun 1863, All Day
152)
11 Jun 1863, All Day
153)
12 Jun 1863, All Day
154)
13 Jun 1863, All Day
155)
15 Jun 1863, All Day
156)
16 Jun 1863, All Day
157)
17 Jun 1863, All Day
158)
18 Jun 1863, All Day
159)
19 Jun 1863, All Day
160)
20 Jun 1863, All Day
161)
22 Jun 1863, All Day
162)
23 Jun 1863, All Day
163)
24 Jun 1863, All Day
164)
25 Jun 1863, All Day
165)
26 Jun 1863, All Day
166)
27 Jun 1863, All Day
167)
29 Jun 1863, All Day
168)
30 Jun 1863, All Day
169)
01 Jul 1863, All Day
170)
02 Jul 1863, All Day
171)
03 Jul 1863, All Day
172)
06 Jul 1863, All Day
173)
07 Jul 1863, All Day
174)
08 Jul 1863, All Day
175)
09 Jul 1863, All Day
176)
10 Jul 1863, All Day
177)
11 Jul 1863, All Day
178)
05 Sep 1864, All Day
179)
05 Sep 1864, All Day
180)
06 Sep 1864, All Day
181)
06 Sep 1864, All Day
182)
07 Sep 1864, All Day
183)
07 Sep 1864, All Day
184)
08 Sep 1864, All Day
185)
08 Sep 1864, All Day
186)
09 Sep 1864, All Day
187)
09 Sep 1864, All Day
188)
10 Sep 1864, All Day
189)
10 Sep 1864, All Day
190)
12 Sep 1864, All Day
191)
13 Sep 1864, All Day
192)
14 Sep 1864, All Day
193)
15 Sep 1864, All Day
194)
16 Sep 1864, All Day
195)
17 Sep 1864, All Day
196)
19 Sep 1864, All Day
197)
20 Sep 1864, All Day
198)
21 Sep 1864, All Day
199)
22 Sep 1864, All Day
200)
23 Sep 1864, All Day
201)
24 Sep 1864, All Day
202)
31 Oct 1864, All Day
203)
01 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
204)
01 Jul 1867, 2:30 PM
205)
02 Jul 1867, 2:30 PM
206)
02 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
207)
03 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
208)
03 Jul 1867, 2:30 PM
209)
04 Jul 1867, 2:30 PM
210)
04 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
211)
05 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
212)
05 Jul 1867, 2:30 PM
213)
06 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
214)
06 Jul 1867, 2:30 PM