Lavinia Warren

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Mrs. Tom Thumb

Born: unknown

Died: November 25, 1919

Profession: Dancer, Vocalist

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
13 February 2008

Performed in 130 Events

1)
05 Jan 1863, All Day
2)
06 Jan 1863, All Day
3)
07 Jan 1863, All Day
4)
08 Jan 1863, All Day
5)
09 Jan 1863, All Day
6)
10 Jan 1863, All Day
7)
12 Jan 1863, All Day
8)
13 Jan 1863, All Day
9)
14 Jan 1863, All Day
10)
15 Jan 1863, All Day
11)
16 Jan 1863, All Day
12)
17 Jan 1863, All Day
13)
19 Jan 1863, All Day
14)
20 Jan 1863, All Day
15)
21 Jan 1863, All Day
16)
23 Jan 1863, All Day
17)
24 Jan 1863, All Day
18)
26 Jan 1863, All Day
20)
27 Jan 1863, All Day
21)
28 Jan 1863, All Day
22)
29 Jan 1863, All Day
23)
30 Jan 1863, All Day
24)
31 Jan 1863, All Day
25)
30 Mar 1863, 3:00 PM
26)
30 Mar 1863, 7:30 PM
27)
31 Mar 1863, 11:00 AM
28)
31 Mar 1863, 7:30 PM
29)
31 Mar 1863, 3:00 PM
30)
01 Apr 1863, 11:00 AM
31)
01 Apr 1863, 7:30 PM
32)
01 Apr 1863, 3:00 PM
33)
02 Apr 1863, 3:00 PM
34)
02 Apr 1863, 7:30 PM
35)
02 Apr 1863, 11:00 AM
36)
03 Apr 1863, 3:00 PM
37)
03 Apr 1863, 11:00 AM
38)
03 Apr 1863, 7:30 PM
39)
04 Apr 1863, 7:30 PM
40)
04 Apr 1863, 3:00 PM
41)
04 Apr 1863, 11:00 AM
42)
25 May 1863, All Day
43)
26 May 1863, All Day
44)
27 May 1863, All Day
45)
28 May 1863, All Day
46)
29 May 1863, All Day
47)
30 May 1863, All Day
48)
01 Jun 1863, All Day
49)
02 Jun 1863, All Day
50)
03 Jun 1863, All Day
51)
04 Jun 1863, All Day
52)
05 Jun 1863, All Day
53)
06 Jun 1863, All Day
54)
08 Jun 1863, All Day
55)
09 Jun 1863, All Day
56)
10 Jun 1863, All Day
57)
11 Jun 1863, All Day
58)
12 Jun 1863, All Day
59)
13 Jun 1863, All Day
60)
15 Jun 1863, All Day
61)
16 Jun 1863, All Day
62)
17 Jun 1863, All Day
63)
18 Jun 1863, All Day
64)
19 Jun 1863, All Day
65)
20 Jun 1863, All Day
66)
22 Jun 1863, All Day
67)
23 Jun 1863, All Day
68)
24 Jun 1863, All Day
69)
25 Jun 1863, All Day
70)
26 Jun 1863, All Day
71)
27 Jun 1863, All Day
72)
29 Jun 1863, All Day
73)
30 Jun 1863, All Day
74)
01 Jul 1863, All Day
75)
02 Jul 1863, All Day
76)
03 Jul 1863, All Day
77)
06 Jul 1863, All Day
78)
07 Jul 1863, All Day
79)
08 Jul 1863, All Day
80)
09 Jul 1863, All Day
81)
10 Jul 1863, All Day
82)
11 Jul 1863, All Day
83)
05 Sep 1864, All Day
84)
05 Sep 1864, All Day
85)
06 Sep 1864, All Day
86)
06 Sep 1864, All Day
87)
07 Sep 1864, All Day
88)
07 Sep 1864, All Day
89)
08 Sep 1864, All Day
90)
08 Sep 1864, All Day
91)
09 Sep 1864, All Day
92)
09 Sep 1864, All Day
93)
10 Sep 1864, All Day
94)
10 Sep 1864, All Day
95)
12 Sep 1864, All Day
96)
13 Sep 1864, All Day
97)
14 Sep 1864, All Day
98)
15 Sep 1864, All Day
99)
16 Sep 1864, All Day
100)
17 Sep 1864, All Day
101)
19 Sep 1864, All Day
102)
20 Sep 1864, All Day
103)
21 Sep 1864, All Day
104)
22 Sep 1864, All Day
105)
23 Sep 1864, All Day
106)
24 Sep 1864, All Day
107)
01 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
108)
01 Jul 1867, 2:30 PM
109)
02 Jul 1867, 2:30 PM
110)
02 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
111)
03 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
112)
03 Jul 1867, 2:30 PM
113)
04 Jul 1867, 2:30 PM
114)
04 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
115)
05 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
116)
05 Jul 1867, 2:30 PM
117)
06 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
118)
06 Jul 1867, 2:30 PM
119)
22 Jul 1867, 2:30 PM
120)
22 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
121)
23 Jul 1867, 2:30 PM
122)
23 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
123)
24 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
124)
24 Jul 1867, 2:30 PM
125)
25 Jul 1867, 2:30 PM
126)
25 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
127)
26 Jul 1867, 2:30 PM
128)
26 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
129)
27 Jul 1867, 2:30 PM
130)
27 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM