Kate Bateman

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Bateman, Kate Josephine [birthname]; Crow, Mrs.

Born: October 07, 1842

Died: April 08, 1917

Profession: Vocalist, Actor

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
17 March 2015

Performed in 99 Events

1)
01 Sep 1862, 7:45 PM
2)
02 Sep 1862, 7:45 PM
3)
03 Sep 1862, 7:45 PM
4)
04 Sep 1862, 7:45 PM
7)
19 Jan 1863, Evening
8)
20 Jan 1863, Evening
9)
21 Jan 1863, Evening
10)
22 Jan 1863, Evening
11)
23 Jan 1863, Evening
12)
24 Jan 1863, Evening
13)
02 Feb 1863, Evening
14)
03 Feb 1863, Evening
15)
04 Feb 1863, Evening
16)
05 Feb 1863, Evening
17)
06 Feb 1863, Evening
18)
07 Feb 1863, Evening
19)
09 Feb 1863, 7:45 PM
20)
10 Feb 1863, 7:45 PM
21)
12 Feb 1863, 7:45 PM
22)
13 Feb 1863, 7:45 PM
23)
14 Feb 1863, 7:45 PM
24)
16 Feb 1863, 7:30 PM
25)
17 Feb 1863, 7:30 PM
26)
18 Feb 1863, 7:30 PM
27)
19 Feb 1863, 7:30 PM
28)
20 Feb 1863, 7:30 PM
30)
04 May 1863, 8:00 PM
31)
05 May 1863, 8:00 PM
32)
06 May 1863, 8:00 PM
33)
07 May 1863, 8:00 PM
34)
08 May 1863, 8:00 PM
35)
09 May 1863, 8:00 PM
36)
11 May 1863, 8:00 PM
37)
12 May 1863, 8:00 PM
38)
13 May 1863, 8:00 PM
39)
14 May 1863, 8:00 PM
40)
15 May 1863, 8:00 PM
41)
16 May 1863, 8:00 PM
42)
18 May 1863, 8:00 PM
43)
19 May 1863, 8:00 PM
44)
20 May 1863, 8:00 PM
45)
21 May 1863, 8:00 PM
46)
22 May 1863, 8:00 PM
47)
23 May 1863, 8:00 PM
48)
15 Jan 1866, 7:45 PM
49)
16 Jan 1866, 7:45 PM
50)
17 Jan 1866, 7:45 PM
51)
18 Jan 1866, 7:45 PM
52)
19 Jan 1866, 7:45 PM
53)
20 Jan 1866, 7:45 PM
54)
22 Jan 1866, Evening
55)
23 Jan 1866, Evening
56)
24 Jan 1866, Evening
57)
25 Jan 1866, Evening
58)
26 Jan 1866, Evening
59)
27 Jan 1866, Evening
60)
29 Jan 1866, 7:45 PM
61)
30 Jan 1866, 7:45 PM
62)
31 Jan 1866, 7:45 PM
63)
01 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
64)
02 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
65)
03 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
66)
05 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
67)
06 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
68)
07 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
69)
08 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
70)
09 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
71)
10 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
72)
10 Feb 1866, 1:00 PM
73)
12 Feb 1866, 8:00 PM
74)
13 Feb 1866, 8:00 PM
75)
14 Feb 1866, 8:00 PM
76)
15 Feb 1866, 8:00 PM
77)
16 Feb 1866, 8:00 PM
78)
17 Feb 1866, 1:00 PM
79)
17 Feb 1866, 8:00 PM
80)
16 Apr 1866, 8:00 PM
81)
17 Apr 1866, 8:00 PM
82)
18 Apr 1866, 8:00 PM
83)
19 Apr 1866, 8:00 PM
84)
20 Apr 1866, 8:00 PM
85)
21 Apr 1866, 8:00 PM
86)
23 Apr 1866, 8:00 PM
87)
24 Apr 1866, 8:00 PM
88)
25 Apr 1866, 8:00 PM
89)
26 Apr 1866, 8:00 PM
90)
27 Apr 1866, 8:00 PM
91)
28 Apr 1866, 1:00 PM
92)
30 Apr 1866, 8:00 PM
93)
01 May 1866, 8:00 PM
94)
02 May 1866, 8:00 PM
95)
03 May 1866, 8:00 PM
96)
04 May 1866, 8:00 PM
97)
05 May 1866, 8:00 PM
98)
05 May 1866, 1:00 PM
99)
03 Oct 1867, 12:00 AM