Stuart Robson

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Mr. Robson; S. Robson

Born: 1836

Died: 1903

Profession: Actor

Voice type: Unknown

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
20 June 2007

Performed in 52 Events

1)
21 Jun 1862, 8:00 PM
3)
16 Feb 1863, 7:45 PM
4)
17 Feb 1863, 7:45 PM
5)
18 Feb 1867, Evening
6)
19 Feb 1867, Evening
7)
20 Feb 1867, Evening
8)
21 Feb 1867, Evening
9)
22 Feb 1867, Evening
10)
23 Feb 1867, 1:00 PM
11)
23 Feb 1867, Evening
12)
25 Feb 1867, Evening
13)
26 Feb 1867, Evening
14)
27 Feb 1867, Evening
15)
28 Feb 1867, Evening
16)
01 Mar 1867, Evening
17)
02 Mar 1867, Evening
18)
02 Mar 1867, 1:00 PM
20)
07 Aug 1867, Evening
21)
08 Aug 1867, Evening
22)
09 Aug 1867, Evening
24)
22 Jun 1869, 8:00 PM
25)
23 Jun 1869, 8:00 PM
26)
24 Jun 1869, 8:00 PM
27)
25 Jun 1869, 8:00 PM
28)
26 Jun 1869, 8:00 PM
29)
26 Jun 1869, 2:00 PM
30)
28 Jun 1869, Evening
31)
29 Jun 1869, Evening
32)
30 Jun 1869, Evening
33)
01 Jul 1869, Evening
34)
02 Jul 1869, Evening
35)
03 Jul 1869, 2:00 PM
36)
03 Jul 1869, Evening
37)
04 Jul 1869, Evening
38)
04 Jul 1869, 2:00 PM
39)
05 Jul 1869, Evening
40)
06 Jul 1869, Evening
41)
07 Jul 1869, Evening
42)
08 Jul 1869, Evening
43)
09 Jul 1869, Evening
44)
10 Jul 1869, Evening
45)
10 Jul 1869, 2:00 PM
46)
26 Jul 1869, 8:00 PM
47)
27 Jul 1869, 8:00 PM
48)
28 Jul 1869, 8:00 PM
49)
29 Jul 1869, 8:00 PM
50)
30 Jul 1869, 8:00 PM
51)
31 Jul 1869, 2:00 PM
52)
31 Jul 1869, 8:00 PM