Ludwig Stasny

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
von Stazny; Stazny; Stasney

Born: 1823

Died: 1883

Profession: Composer

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
15 August 2010

19 Composed Works and/or Excerpts