Ada Clifton

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Ritter, Ernestina Katherine Louise Marie [birth name]; Mollenhauer, Mrs. Edward

Born: 1835

Died: unknown

Profession: Pantomimist, Vocalist, Actor

Voice type: Unknown

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
24 February 2013

Performed in 26 Events

2)
06 Jul 1863, 8:00 PM
3)
07 Jul 1863, 8:00 PM
4)
08 Jul 1863, 8:00 PM
5)
09 Jul 1863, 8:00 PM
6)
10 Jul 1863, 8:00 PM
7)
11 Jul 1863, 2:30 PM
8)
11 Jul 1863, 8:00 PM
9)
14 Dec 1863, 7:30 PM
10)
15 Dec 1863, 7:30 PM
11)
16 Dec 1863, 7:30 PM
12)
17 Dec 1863, 7:30 PM
13)
18 Dec 1863, 7:30 PM
14)
19 Dec 1863, 7:30 PM
15)
15 May 1865, 7:45 PM
16)
16 May 1865, 7:45 PM
17)
17 May 1865, 7:45 PM
18)
18 May 1865, 7:45 PM
19)
19 May 1865, 7:45 PM
20)
20 May 1865, 7:45 PM
21)
22 May 1865, 7:45 PM
22)
23 May 1865, 7:45 PM
23)
24 May 1865, 7:45 PM
24)
25 May 1865, 7:45 PM
25)
26 May 1865, 7:45 PM
26)
27 May 1865, 7:45 PM