George [d.1836] Colman Jr.

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Colman the younger; Coleman

Born: 1762

Died: 1836

Profession: Manager, Dramatist/playwright

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
17 September 2020

8 Authored Works