William Thomas Moncrieff

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
W.T. Moncrieff

Born: 1794

Died: 1857

Profession: Dramatist/playwright

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
4 October 2006

7 Authored Works