Joseph Stirling Coyne

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
J. Stirling Coyne; J. Sterling Coyne

Born: 1803

Died: 1868

Profession: Dramatist/playwright

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
12 April 2010

15 Authored Works