Salomon Hermann, Ritter von Mosenthal

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
S.H. Mosenthal

Born: January 14, 1821

Died: February 17, 1877

Profession: Librettist

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
18 June 2021

5 Authored Works