Signorina Pepita

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Pepela; Pepita, Signorita

Born: unknown

Died: 1874

Profession: Dancer

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
24 September 2011

Performed in 54 Events

2)
18 Sep 1865, 7:45 PM
3)
19 Sep 1865, 7:45 PM
4)
20 Sep 1865, 7:45 PM
5)
21 Sep 1865, 7:45 PM
6)
22 Sep 1865, 7:45 PM
7)
23 Sep 1865, 2:00 PM
8)
23 Sep 1865, 7:45 PM
9)
02 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
10)
03 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
11)
04 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
12)
05 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
13)
06 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
14)
07 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
15)
07 Oct 1865, 2:00 PM
16)
09 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
17)
10 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
18)
11 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
19)
12 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
20)
13 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
21)
16 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
22)
17 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
23)
18 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
24)
19 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
25)
20 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
26)
24 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
27)
26 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
28)
27 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
29)
28 Oct 1865, 2:00 PM
30)
28 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
32)
01 Nov 1865, 7:45 PM
33)
02 Nov 1865, 7:45 PM
34)
03 Nov 1865, 7:45 PM
35)
06 Nov 1865, 7:45 PM
36)
07 Nov 1865, 7:45 PM
37)
08 Nov 1865, 7:45 PM
38)
09 Nov 1865, 7:45 PM
39)
10 Nov 1865, 7:45 PM
40)
11 Nov 1865, 7:45 PM
41)
04 Jun 1866, 8:00 PM
42)
05 Jun 1866, 8:00 PM
43)
06 Jun 1866, 8:00 PM
44)
07 Jun 1866, 8:00 PM
45)
08 Jun 1866, 8:00 PM
46)
09 Jun 1866, 2:00 PM
47)
09 Jun 1866, 8:00 PM
48)
11 Jun 1866, 8:00 PM
49)
12 Jun 1866, 8:00 PM
50)
13 Jun 1866, 8:00 PM
51)
14 Jun 1866, 8:00 PM
52)
15 Jun 1866, 8:00 PM
53)
16 Jun 1866, 8:00 PM
54)
05 Jul 1866, 8:00 PM