Oceana Italia [equestrian-dancer] Judah

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
La Belle Oceana; Oceana Judah; Oceana; Cherry Belle; Cherry Petrie

Born: 1835

Died: unknown

Profession: Dancer, (see Comment), Actor

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
5 December 2011

Performed in 19 Events

1)
13 Mar 1865, Evening
2)
14 Mar 1865, Evening
3)
15 Mar 1865, Evening
4)
16 Mar 1865, Evening
5)
17 Mar 1865, Evening
6)
18 Mar 1865, Evening
7)
18 Mar 1865, 3:00 PM
8)
16 Oct 1865, All Day
9)
17 Oct 1865, All Day
10)
18 Oct 1865, All Day
11)
19 Oct 1865, All Day
12)
20 Oct 1865, All Day
13)
21 Oct 1865, All Day
14)
23 Oct 1865, All Day
15)
24 Oct 1865, All Day
16)
25 Oct 1865, All Day
17)
26 Oct 1865, All Day
18)
27 Oct 1865, All Day
19)
28 Oct 1865, All Day