John W. [actor] Albaugh

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Albaugh, Jno.; Albauch

Born: 1837

Died: 1909

Profession: Actor

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
27 September 2017

Performed in 57 Events

14)
29 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
15)
30 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
16)
31 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
17)
31 Jul 1867, 3:00 PM
18)
18 Oct 1867, 8:00 PM
19)
19 Oct 1867, 8:00 PM
20)
19 Oct 1867, Matinee
21)
13 Jan 1868, 8:00 PM
22)
14 Jan 1868, 8:00 PM
23)
15 Jan 1868, 8:00 PM
24)
15 Jan 1868, 2:00 PM
25)
16 Jan 1868, 8:00 PM
26)
17 Jan 1868, 8:00 PM
27)
18 Jan 1868, 2:00 PM
28)
18 Jan 1868, 8:00 PM
29)
27 Jan 1868, 8:00 PM
30)
28 Jan 1868, 8:00 PM
31)
29 Jan 1868, 8:00 PM
32)
29 Jan 1868, 2:00 PM
33)
30 Jan 1868, 8:00 PM
34)
31 Jan 1868, 8:00 PM
35)
01 Feb 1868, 8:00 PM
36)
01 Feb 1868, 2:00 PM
37)
17 Feb 1868, Evening
38)
18 Feb 1868, Evening
39)
19 Feb 1868, Evening
40)
19 Feb 1868, Matinee
41)
20 Feb 1868, Evening
42)
21 Feb 1868, Evening
43)
22 Feb 1868, Evening
44)
22 Feb 1868, Matinee
45)
24 Feb 1868, Evening
46)
25 Feb 1868, Evening
47)
26 Feb 1868, Evening
48)
26 Feb 1868, 2:00 PM
49)
27 Feb 1868, Evening
50)
28 Feb 1868, Evening
51)
29 Feb 1868, Evening
52)
29 Feb 1868, 2:00 PM
54)
30 Aug 1869, Evening
55)
31 Aug 1869, Evening
56)
01 Sep 1869, Evening
57)
02 Sep 1869, Evening