James B. Curran

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Curran, J. B.

Born: 1830

Died: October 01, 1888

Profession: Manager, Actor

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
4 November 2012

Performed in 41 Events

1)
02 Jul 1866, Evening
2)
03 Jul 1866, Evening
3)
04 Jul 1866, Evening
4)
04 Jul 1866, Matinee
5)
05 Jul 1866, Evening
6)
06 Jul 1866, Evening
7)
07 Jul 1866, Evening
8)
07 Jul 1866, Matinee
9)
09 Jul 1866, Evening
10)
10 Jul 1866, Evening
11)
11 Jul 1866, Evening
12)
12 Jul 1866, Evening
13)
13 Jul 1866, Evening
14)
14 Jul 1866, Evening
15)
21 Oct 1868, 8:00 PM
16)
24 Oct 1868, 8:00 PM
17)
16 Aug 1869, Evening
18)
17 Aug 1869, Evening
19)
18 Aug 1869, Evening
20)
19 Aug 1869, Evening
21)
20 Aug 1869, Evening
22)
21 Aug 1869, Evening
23)
23 Aug 1869, Evening
24)
24 Aug 1869, Evening
25)
25 Aug 1869, Evening
26)
26 Aug 1869, Evening
27)
27 Aug 1869, Evening
28)
28 Aug 1869, Matinee
29)
28 Aug 1869, Evening
30)
30 Aug 1869, Evening
31)
31 Aug 1869, Evening
32)
01 Sep 1869, Evening
33)
02 Sep 1869, Evening
34)
03 Sep 1869, Evening
35)
04 Sep 1869, Matinee
36)
04 Sep 1869, Evening
37)
11 Oct 1869, Evening
38)
15 Oct 1869, Evening
39)
20 Oct 1869, 8:00 PM
40)
25 Oct 1869, 8:00 PM
41)
30 Oct 1869, 8:00 PM