Yankee Locke

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Locke, George E.; Locke, G. E.

Born: 1817

Died: unknown

Profession: (see Comment), Manager

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
6 December 2012

Performed in 93 Events

2)
15 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
3)
15 Apr 1867, 2:00 PM
4)
16 Apr 1867, 2:00 PM
5)
16 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
6)
17 Apr 1867, 2:00 PM
7)
17 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
8)
18 Apr 1867, 2:00 PM
9)
18 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
10)
19 Apr 1867, 2:00 PM
11)
19 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
12)
20 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
13)
20 Apr 1867, 2:00 PM
14)
22 Apr 1867, 2:00 PM
15)
22 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
16)
23 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
17)
23 Apr 1867, 2:00 PM
18)
24 Apr 1867, 2:00 PM
19)
24 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
20)
25 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
21)
25 Apr 1867, 2:00 PM
22)
26 Apr 1867, 2:00 PM
23)
26 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
24)
27 Apr 1867, 2:00 PM
25)
27 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
26)
29 Apr 1867, 2:00 PM
27)
29 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
28)
30 Apr 1867, 2:00 PM
29)
30 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
30)
01 May 1867, 7:45 PM
31)
01 May 1867, 2:00 PM
32)
02 May 1867, 2:00 PM
33)
02 May 1867, 7:45 PM
34)
03 May 1867, 7:45 PM
35)
03 May 1867, 2:00 PM
36)
04 May 1867, 2:00 PM
37)
04 May 1867, 7:45 PM
38)
06 May 1867, 2:30 PM
39)
06 May 1867, 8:00 PM
40)
07 May 1867, 2:30 PM
41)
07 May 1867, 8:00 PM
42)
08 May 1867, 2:30 PM
43)
08 May 1867, 8:00 PM
44)
09 May 1867, 8:00 PM
45)
09 May 1867, 2:30 PM
46)
10 May 1867, 2:30 PM
47)
10 May 1867, 8:00 PM
48)
11 May 1867, 8:00 PM
49)
11 May 1867, 2:30 PM
50)
13 May 1867, 2:30 PM
51)
13 May 1867, 8:00 PM
52)
14 May 1867, 8:00 PM
53)
14 May 1867, 2:30 PM
54)
15 May 1867, 2:30 PM
55)
15 May 1867, 8:00 PM
56)
16 May 1867, 2:30 PM
57)
16 May 1867, 8:00 PM
58)
17 May 1867, 2:30 PM
59)
17 May 1867, 8:00 PM
60)
18 May 1867, 2:30 PM
61)
18 May 1867, 8:00 PM
62)
20 May 1867, 8:00 PM
63)
20 May 1867, 2:30 PM
64)
21 May 1867, 2:30 PM
65)
21 May 1867, 8:00 PM
66)
22 May 1867, 8:00 PM
67)
22 May 1867, 2:30 PM
68)
23 May 1867, 2:30 PM
69)
23 May 1867, 8:00 PM
70)
24 May 1867, 2:30 PM
71)
24 May 1867, 8:00 PM
72)
25 May 1867, 2:30 PM
73)
25 May 1867, 8:00 PM
74)
02 May 1870, Evening
75)
03 May 1870, Evening
76)
04 May 1870, Evening
77)
05 May 1870, Evening
78)
06 May 1870, Evening
79)
07 May 1870, Matinee
80)
07 May 1870, Evening
81)
09 May 1870, Evening
82)
10 May 1870, Evening
83)
11 May 1870, Evening
84)
12 May 1870, Evening
85)
13 May 1870, Evening
86)
14 May 1870, Evening
87)
14 May 1870, Matinee
88)
02 Sep 1872, Evening
89)
03 Sep 1872, Evening
90)
04 Sep 1872, Evening
91)
05 Sep 1872, Evening
92)
06 Sep 1872, Evening
93)
07 Sep 1872, Evening