Jennie R. Van Zandt

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Van Zandt, Jenny; Vanzini; Blitz, Jennie [birthname]

Born: January 01, 1845

Died: unknown

Profession: Vocalist

Voice type: Soprano

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
30 December 2010

Performed in 17 Events