Mrs. W. G. [actress] Jones

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Jones, Mrs. G. W.; Wagstaff, Miss

Born: 1828

Died: unknown

Profession: (see Comment), Actor

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
19 March 2011

Performed in 109 Events

2)
13 Apr 1863, Evening
3)
14 Apr 1863, Evening
4)
15 Apr 1863, Evening
5)
16 Apr 1863, Evening
6)
17 Apr 1863, Evening
7)
13 May 1863, Evening
8)
14 May 1863, Evening
9)
16 Oct 1863, 8:00 PM
10)
17 Oct 1863, 8:00 PM
11)
02 Nov 1863, Evening
12)
03 Nov 1863, Evening
13)
30 Jan 1864, Evening
14)
03 Feb 1864, Evening
15)
04 Feb 1864, Evening
17)
15 Dec 1865, Evening
18)
18 Dec 1865, Evening
19)
19 Dec 1865, Evening
20)
20 Dec 1865, Evening
21)
26 Dec 1865, Evening
22)
27 Dec 1865, Evening
23)
28 Dec 1865, Evening
24)
29 Dec 1865, Evening
25)
30 Dec 1865, Evening
27)
21 Feb 1866, 8:00 PM
28)
22 Feb 1866, 8:00 PM
29)
23 Feb 1866, 8:00 PM
30)
26 Feb 1866, 8:00 PM
31)
27 Feb 1866, 8:00 PM
32)
28 Feb 1866, 8:00 PM
33)
01 Mar 1866, 8:00 PM
34)
02 Mar 1866, 8:00 PM
35)
03 Mar 1866, 8:00 PM
36)
20 May 1867, 8:00 PM
37)
21 May 1867, 8:00 PM
38)
22 May 1867, 8:00 PM
39)
23 May 1867, 8:00 PM
41)
25 May 1867, 8:00 PM
42)
27 May 1867, 8:00 PM
43)
28 May 1867, 8:00 PM
44)
03 Jun 1867, Evening
45)
04 Jun 1867, Evening
46)
24 Jun 1867, 8:00 PM
47)
25 Jun 1867, 8:00 PM
48)
26 Jun 1867, 8:00 PM
49)
27 Jun 1867, 8:00 PM
50)
28 Jun 1867, 8:00 PM
51)
29 Jun 1867, 8:00 PM
52)
29 Jun 1867, 2:30 PM
53)
10 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
54)
12 Aug 1867, Evening
55)
12 Oct 1867, Evening
56)
04 Nov 1867, Evening
57)
05 Nov 1867, Evening
58)
09 Dec 1867, 7:45 PM
59)
10 Dec 1867, 7:45 PM
60)
11 Dec 1867, 7:45 PM
61)
12 Dec 1867, 7:45 PM
62)
13 Dec 1867, 7:45 PM
63)
14 Dec 1867, 7:45 PM
64)
16 Dec 1867, 7:45 PM
65)
17 Dec 1867, 7:45 PM
66)
18 Dec 1867, 7:45 PM
67)
19 Dec 1867, 7:45 PM
68)
20 Dec 1867, 7:45 PM
69)
21 Dec 1867, 7:45 PM
70)
06 Jan 1868, Evening
71)
07 Jan 1868, Evening
72)
08 Jan 1868, Evening
73)
09 Jan 1868, Evening
74)
10 Jan 1868, Evening
75)
11 Jan 1868, Evening
77)
08 Jun 1868, Evening
78)
09 Jun 1868, Evening
79)
10 Jun 1868, Evening
80)
11 Jun 1868, Evening
81)
12 Jun 1868, Evening
82)
13 Jun 1868, Evening
83)
15 Jun 1868, Evening
84)
16 Jun 1868, Evening
85)
17 Jun 1868, Evening
86)
18 Jun 1868, Evening
87)
20 Jun 1868, Evening
88)
06 Jul 1868, Evening
89)
07 Jul 1868, Evening
90)
08 Jul 1868, Evening
91)
09 Jul 1868, Evening
92)
31 Aug 1868, 8:00 PM
93)
01 Sep 1868, 8:00 PM
94)
02 Sep 1868, 8:00 PM
95)
03 Sep 1868, 8:00 PM
96)
04 Sep 1868, 8:00 PM
97)
05 Sep 1868, 8:00 PM
98)
08 Feb 1869, Evening
99)
09 Feb 1869, Evening
100)
10 Feb 1869, Evening
101)
11 Feb 1869, Evening
102)
12 Feb 1869, Evening
103)
13 Feb 1869, Evening
104)
13 Feb 1869, Matinee
105)
10 Dec 1869, Evening
106)
13 Dec 1869, Evening
107)
14 Dec 1869, Evening
109)
24 Dec 1869, Evening