Lillie Greenough

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Greenough, Lily; Moulton, Lillie; Moulton, Mrs. Charles

Born: 1844

Died: 1928

Profession: Vocalist

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
10 November 2010

Performed in 1 Events

1)
31 May 1864, Evening