Isabel Cubas

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Cubas, Isabella; Blasco, Isabel [nee]

Born: 1836

Died: June 20, 1864

Profession: Dancer, Pantomimist

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
5 May 2013

Performed in 62 Events

2)
10 Sep 1862, Evening
3)
11 Sep 1862, Evening
4)
11 Sep 1862, Evening
5)
12 Sep 1862, Evening
7)
13 Sep 1862, Evening
9)
16 Sep 1862, Evening
10)
17 Sep 1862, Evening
11)
17 Sep 1862, Matinee
12)
18 Sep 1862, Evening
13)
19 Sep 1862, Evening
14)
20 Sep 1862, Evening
15)
20 Sep 1862, Matinee
16)
22 Sep 1862, Evening
17)
23 Sep 1862, Evening
18)
24 Sep 1862, 2:00 PM
19)
24 Sep 1862, Evening
20)
25 Sep 1862, Evening
21)
26 Sep 1862, Evening
22)
27 Sep 1862, 2:00 PM
24)
27 Sep 1862, Evening
25)
29 Sep 1862, 7:45 PM
26)
30 Sep 1862, 7:45 PM
27)
01 Oct 1862, 7:45 PM
28)
01 Oct 1862, 2:00 PM
29)
02 Oct 1862, 7:45 PM
30)
03 Oct 1862, 7:45 PM
31)
04 Oct 1862, 2:00 PM
32)
04 Oct 1862, 7:45 PM
34)
12 Jan 1863, Evening
35)
13 Jan 1863, Evening
36)
14 Jan 1863, Evening
37)
15 Jan 1863, Evening
38)
16 Jan 1863, Evening
39)
17 Jan 1863, Evening
40)
19 Jan 1863, Evening
41)
20 Jan 1863, Evening
42)
21 Jan 1863, Evening
43)
22 Jan 1863, Evening
44)
23 Jan 1863, Evening
45)
24 Jan 1863, Evening
46)
26 Jan 1863, Evening
47)
27 Jan 1863, Evening
48)
28 Jan 1863, Evening
49)
29 Jan 1863, Evening
50)
30 Jan 1863, Evening
51)
31 Jan 1863, Evening
52)
02 Feb 1863, Evening
53)
03 Feb 1863, Evening
54)
04 Feb 1863, Evening
55)
05 Feb 1863, Evening
56)
06 Feb 1863, Evening
57)
07 Feb 1863, Evening
59)
05 Jul 1863, 8:00 PM
60)
06 Jul 1863, 8:00 PM
61)
07 Jul 1863, 8:00 PM
62)
09 Jul 1863, 8:00 PM