Frederick R. [Friedrich] Mollenhauer

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Mollenhauer, F. R.; Mollenhauer, F. L.

Born: 1818

Died: April 14, 1885

Profession: Composer, Minstrel, Teacher, Musician

Primary instrument: Violin

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
10 February 2013

4 Composed Works and/or Excerpts

Performed in 66 Events

3)
21 Sep 1863, Evening
4)
08 Feb 1864, 8:00 PM
5)
19 Apr 1864, Evening
6)
14 Nov 1864, 8:00 PM
7)
28 Nov 1864, 7:30 PM
8)
29 Nov 1864, 7:30 PM
9)
30 Nov 1864, 7:30 PM
10)
01 Dec 1864, 7:30 PM
11)
02 Dec 1864, 7:30 PM
12)
03 Dec 1864, 7:30 PM
13)
02 Jan 1865, 7:30 PM
14)
03 Jan 1865, 7:30 PM
15)
04 Jan 1865, 7:30 PM
16)
05 Jan 1865, 7:30 PM
17)
06 Jan 1865, 7:30 PM
18)
07 Jan 1865, 7:30 PM
19)
09 Jan 1865, 7:30 PM
20)
10 Jan 1865, 7:30 PM
21)
11 Jan 1865, 7:30 PM
22)
12 Jan 1865, 7:30 PM
23)
13 Jan 1865, 7:30 PM
24)
14 Jan 1865, 7:30 PM
25)
16 Jan 1865, 7:30 PM
26)
17 Jan 1865, 7:30 PM
27)
18 Jan 1865, 7:30 PM
28)
19 Jan 1865, 7:30 PM
29)
20 Jan 1865, 7:30 PM
30)
21 Jan 1865, 7:30 PM
31)
23 Jan 1865, 7:45 PM
32)
24 Jan 1865, 7:45 PM
33)
25 Jan 1865, 7:45 PM
34)
26 Jan 1865, 7:45 PM
35)
27 Jan 1865, 7:45 PM
36)
28 Jan 1865, 7:45 PM
37)
30 Jan 1865, 7:45 PM
38)
31 Jan 1865, 7:45 PM
39)
01 Feb 1865, 7:45 PM
40)
02 Feb 1865, 7:45 PM
41)
03 Feb 1865, 7:45 PM
42)
04 Feb 1865, 7:45 PM
43)
06 Feb 1865, 7:45 PM
44)
07 Feb 1865, 7:45 PM
45)
08 Feb 1865, 7:45 PM
46)
09 Feb 1865, 7:45 PM
47)
10 Feb 1865, 7:45 PM
48)
11 Feb 1865, 7:45 PM
49)
13 Feb 1865, 7:45 PM
50)
14 Feb 1865, 7:45 PM
51)
15 Feb 1865, 7:45 PM
52)
16 Feb 1865, 7:45 PM
53)
17 Feb 1865, 7:45 PM
54)
18 Feb 1865, 7:45 PM
55)
08 May 1865, 7:45 PM
56)
09 May 1865, 7:45 PM
57)
10 May 1865, 7:45 PM
58)
11 May 1865, 7:45 PM
59)
12 May 1865, 7:45 PM
60)
13 May 1865, 7:45 PM
61)
28 May 1865, 8:00 PM
62)
08 Jul 1865, 8:30 PM
64)
30 Dec 1865, 8:00 PM
65)
13 Oct 1866, Evening
66)
01 Dec 1866, Evening