Giuseppe Operti

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Operte

Born: 1853

Died: 1886

Profession: Composer, Conductor

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
23 October 2018

16 Composed Works and/or Excerpts

164 Conducted Events

1)
04 Jan 1869, 8:00 PM
2)
05 Jan 1869, 8:00 PM
3)
06 Jan 1869, 8:00 PM
4)
07 Jan 1869, 8:00 PM
5)
08 Jan 1869, 8:00 PM
6)
09 Jan 1869, 2:00 PM
7)
09 Jan 1869, 8:00 PM
8)
14 Mar 1869, Evening
9)
02 Aug 1869, Evening
10)
03 Aug 1869, Evening
11)
04 Aug 1869, Evening
12)
05 Aug 1869, Evening
13)
06 Aug 1869, Evening
14)
07 Aug 1869, Evening
15)
09 Aug 1869, 8:00 PM
16)
10 Aug 1869, 8:00 PM
17)
11 Aug 1869, 8:00 PM
18)
12 Aug 1869, 8:00 PM
19)
13 Aug 1869, 8:00 PM
20)
14 Aug 1869, 8:00 PM
21)
16 Aug 1869, 8:00 PM
22)
17 Aug 1869, 8:00 PM
23)
18 Aug 1869, 8:00 PM
24)
19 Aug 1869, 8:00 PM
25)
20 Aug 1869, 8:00 PM
26)
21 Aug 1869, 8:00 PM
27)
23 Aug 1869, 8:00 PM
28)
24 Aug 1869, 8:00 PM
29)
25 Aug 1869, 8:00 PM
30)
26 Aug 1869, 8:00 PM
31)
27 Aug 1869, 8:00 PM
32)
28 Aug 1869, 2:00 PM
33)
28 Aug 1869, 8:00 PM
34)
30 Aug 1869, 8:00 PM
35)
31 Aug 1869, 8:00 PM
36)
01 Sep 1869, 8:00 PM
37)
02 Sep 1869, 8:00 PM
38)
04 Sep 1869, 1:00 PM
39)
01 Nov 1869, Evening
40)
02 Nov 1869, Evening
41)
03 Nov 1869, Evening
42)
04 Nov 1869, Evening
43)
05 Nov 1869, Evening
44)
06 Nov 1869, 2:00 PM
45)
06 Nov 1869, Evening
46)
08 Nov 1869, Evening
47)
09 Nov 1869, Evening
48)
10 Nov 1869, Evening
49)
11 Nov 1869, Evening
50)
12 Nov 1869, Evening
51)
13 Nov 1869, Evening
52)
13 Nov 1869, 2:00 PM
53)
15 Nov 1869, Evening
54)
16 Nov 1869, Evening
55)
17 Nov 1869, Evening
56)
18 Nov 1869, Evening
57)
19 Nov 1869, Evening
58)
20 Nov 1869, Evening
59)
20 Nov 1869, 2:00 PM
60)
22 Nov 1869, Evening
61)
23 Nov 1869, Evening
62)
24 Nov 1869, Evening
63)
25 Nov 1869, Evening
64)
26 Nov 1869, Evening
65)
27 Nov 1869, Evening
66)
27 Nov 1869, 2:00 PM
67)
29 Nov 1869, Evening
68)
30 Nov 1869, Evening
69)
01 Dec 1869, Evening
70)
02 Dec 1869, Evening
71)
03 Dec 1869, Evening
72)
04 Dec 1869, 2:00 PM
73)
04 Dec 1869, Evening
74)
26 Jan 1870, Evening
75)
27 Jan 1870, Evening
76)
28 Jan 1870, Evening
77)
29 Jan 1870, Evening
78)
31 Jan 1870, Evening
79)
01 Feb 1870, Evening
80)
02 Feb 1870, Evening
81)
03 Feb 1870, Evening
82)
04 Feb 1870, Evening
83)
05 Feb 1870, Evening
84)
07 Feb 1870, Evening
85)
08 Feb 1870, Evening
86)
09 Feb 1870, Evening
87)
10 Feb 1870, Evening
88)
11 Feb 1870, Evening
89)
12 Feb 1870, Evening
90)
14 Feb 1870, Evening
91)
15 Feb 1870, Evening
92)
16 Feb 1870, Evening
93)
17 Feb 1870, Evening
94)
18 Feb 1870, Evening
95)
19 Feb 1870, Evening
96)
21 Feb 1870, Evening
97)
22 Feb 1870, Evening
98)
23 Feb 1870, Evening
99)
24 Feb 1870, Evening
100)
25 Feb 1870, Evening
101)
26 Feb 1870, 2:00 PM
102)
26 Feb 1870, Evening
103)
28 Feb 1870, Evening
104)
01 Mar 1870, Evening
105)
02 Mar 1870, Evening
106)
03 Mar 1870, Evening
107)
04 Mar 1870, Evening
108)
05 Mar 1870, 2:00 PM
109)
05 Mar 1870, Evening
110)
07 Mar 1870, Evening
111)
08 Mar 1870, Evening
112)
09 Mar 1870, Evening
113)
10 Mar 1870, Evening
114)
11 Mar 1870, Evening
115)
12 Mar 1870, Evening
116)
12 Mar 1870, 2:00 PM
117)
14 Mar 1870, Evening
118)
15 Mar 1870, Evening
119)
16 Mar 1870, Evening
120)
17 Mar 1870, Evening
121)
18 Mar 1870, Evening
122)
19 Mar 1870, 2:00 PM
123)
19 Mar 1870, Evening
124)
21 Mar 1870, Evening
125)
22 Mar 1870, Evening
126)
23 Mar 1870, Evening
127)
24 Mar 1870, Evening
128)
25 Mar 1870, Evening
129)
26 Mar 1870, 2:00 PM
130)
26 Mar 1870, Evening
131)
28 Mar 1870, Evening
132)
29 Mar 1870, Evening
133)
30 Mar 1870, Evening
134)
31 Mar 1870, Evening
135)
28 May 1870, Evening
137)
06 Jun 1870, Evening
138)
07 Jun 1870, Evening
139)
08 Jun 1870, Evening
140)
09 Jun 1870, Evening
141)
10 Jun 1870, Evening
142)
11 Jun 1870, Evening
143)
11 Jun 1870, 2:00 PM
144)
13 Jun 1870, Evening
145)
14 Jun 1870, Evening
146)
15 Jun 1870, Evening
147)
16 Jun 1870, Evening
148)
17 Jun 1870, Evening
149)
18 Jun 1870, 2:00 PM
150)
18 Jun 1870, Evening
151)
22 Jun 1870, Evening
152)
24 Jun 1870, 8:00 PM
153)
15 Aug 1870, Evening
154)
16 Aug 1870, Evening
155)
17 Aug 1870, Evening
156)
18 Aug 1870, Evening
157)
19 Aug 1870, Evening
158)
20 Aug 1870, 2:00 PM
159)
20 Aug 1870, Evening
160)
05 Sep 1870, Evening
161)
06 Sep 1870, Evening
162)
07 Sep 1870, Evening
163)
08 Sep 1870, Evening
164)
10 Sep 1870, Evening