Lucille Western

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Western, Pauline Lucille; Star Sisters

Born: January 05, 1843

Died: January 10, 1877

Profession: Pantomimist, Actor

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
11 December 2010

Performed in 132 Events

1)
20 Apr 1863, Evening
2)
21 Apr 1863, Evening
3)
22 Apr 1863, Evening
4)
23 Apr 1863, Evening
5)
11 Jul 1864, 7:45 PM
6)
12 Jul 1864, 7:45 PM
7)
13 Jul 1864, 7:45 PM
8)
14 Jul 1864, 7:45 PM
9)
15 Jul 1864, 7:45 PM
10)
16 Jul 1864, 7:45 PM
11)
16 Jul 1864, Matinee
12)
25 Jul 1864, 7:45 PM
13)
26 Jul 1864, 7:45 PM
14)
27 Jul 1864, 7:45 PM
15)
28 Jul 1864, 7:45 PM
16)
29 Jul 1864, 7:45 PM
17)
30 Jul 1864, 7:45 PM
18)
01 Aug 1864, 7:45 PM
19)
02 Aug 1864, 7:45 PM
20)
03 Aug 1864, 7:45 PM
21)
04 Aug 1864, 7:45 PM
22)
05 Aug 1864, 7:45 PM
23)
06 Aug 1864, Matinee
24)
06 Aug 1864, 7:45 PM
25)
08 Aug 1864, 7:45 PM
26)
09 Aug 1864, 7:45 PM
27)
10 Aug 1864, 7:45 PM
28)
11 Aug 1864, 7:45 PM
29)
12 Aug 1864, 7:45 PM
30)
13 Aug 1864, 7:45 PM
31)
15 Aug 1864, 7:45 PM
32)
16 Aug 1864, 7:45 PM
33)
17 Aug 1864, 7:45 PM
34)
18 Aug 1864, 7:45 PM
35)
19 Aug 1864, 7:45 PM
36)
20 Aug 1864, 7:45 PM
37)
22 Aug 1864, 7:30 PM
38)
23 Aug 1864, 7:30 PM
39)
24 Aug 1864, 7:30 PM
40)
25 Aug 1864, 7:30 PM
41)
26 Aug 1864, 7:30 PM
42)
27 Aug 1864, 7:30 PM
43)
06 Jan 1865, 7:45 PM
44)
25 Dec 1865, Evening
45)
26 Dec 1865, Evening
46)
27 Dec 1865, Evening
47)
28 Dec 1865, Evening
48)
29 Dec 1865, Evening
49)
30 Dec 1865, Evening
50)
01 Jan 1866, 7:45 PM
51)
02 Jan 1866, 7:45 PM
52)
03 Jan 1866, 7:45 PM
53)
04 Jan 1866, 7:45 PM
54)
05 Jan 1866, 7:45 PM
55)
08 Jan 1866, 7:45 PM
56)
09 Jan 1866, 7:45 PM
57)
10 Jan 1866, 7:45 PM
58)
11 Jan 1866, 7:45 PM
59)
12 Jan 1866, 7:45 PM
60)
13 Jan 1866, 7:45 PM
61)
19 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
62)
20 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
63)
21 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
64)
21 Feb 1866, 1:30 PM
65)
22 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
66)
23 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
67)
24 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
68)
26 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
69)
27 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
70)
28 Feb 1866, 1:30 PM
71)
28 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
72)
01 Mar 1866, 7:45 PM
73)
02 Mar 1866, 7:45 PM
74)
03 Mar 1866, 7:45 PM
75)
02 Apr 1866, 8:00 PM
76)
03 Apr 1866, 8:00 PM
77)
04 Apr 1866, Evening
78)
04 Apr 1866, Matinee
79)
05 Apr 1866, 8:00 PM
80)
06 Apr 1866, 8:00 PM
81)
07 Apr 1866, Evening
82)
09 Apr 1866, 8:00 PM
83)
10 Apr 1866, 8:00 PM
84)
10 Apr 1866, 8:00 PM
85)
11 Apr 1866, Matinee
86)
11 Apr 1866, 8:00 PM
87)
11 Apr 1866, 8:00 PM
88)
12 Apr 1866, 8:00 PM
90)
15 May 1867, 7:45 PM
91)
27 May 1867, Evening
92)
28 May 1867, Evening
93)
29 May 1867, Evening
94)
30 May 1867, Evening
95)
31 May 1867, Evening
96)
01 Jun 1867, Matinee
97)
01 Jun 1867, Evening
98)
03 Jun 1867, 7:45 PM
99)
04 Jun 1867, 7:45 PM
100)
05 Jun 1867, 7:45 PM
101)
06 Jun 1867, 7:45 PM
102)
07 Jun 1867, 7:45 PM
103)
08 Jun 1867, 1:30 PM
104)
08 Jun 1867, 7:45 PM
105)
10 Jun 1867, 7:45 PM
106)
11 Jun 1867, 7:45 PM
107)
12 Jun 1867, 7:45 PM
108)
13 Jun 1867, 7:45 PM
109)
14 Jun 1867, 7:45 PM
110)
15 Jun 1867, 1:30 PM
111)
17 Jun 1867, 7:45 PM
112)
18 Jun 1867, 7:45 PM
113)
19 Jun 1867, 7:45 PM
114)
20 Jun 1867, 7:45 PM
115)
21 Jun 1867, 7:45 PM
116)
22 Jun 1867, 7:45 PM
117)
22 Jun 1867, 1:30 PM
118)
24 Jun 1867, 7:45 PM
119)
25 Jun 1867, 7:45 PM
120)
26 Jun 1867, 7:45 PM
121)
27 Jun 1867, 7:45 PM
122)
28 Jun 1867, 7:45 PM
123)
29 Jun 1867, 1:30 PM
124)
29 Jun 1867, 7:45 PM
125)
01 Jul 1867, 7:45 PM
126)
02 Jul 1867, 7:45 PM
127)
03 Jul 1867, 7:45 PM
128)
04 Jul 1867, 7:45 PM
129)
05 Jul 1867, 7:45 PM
130)
06 Jul 1867, 1:15 PM
131)
06 Jul 1867, 7:45 PM