Thomas B. [Minstrel] Prendergast

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Prendergast, Tom; Prendergast, T. B.

Born: 1830

Died: March 06, 1869

Profession: Minstrel, Vocalist

Voice type: Tenor

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
8 April 2012

Performed in 106 Events

1)
12 Oct 1863, 7:45 PM
2)
13 Oct 1863, 7:45 PM
3)
14 Oct 1863, 7:45 PM
4)
15 Oct 1863, 7:45 PM
5)
16 Oct 1863, 7:45 PM
6)
17 Oct 1863, 7:45 PM
7)
19 Oct 1863, 7:45 PM
8)
20 Oct 1863, 7:45 PM
9)
21 Oct 1863, 7:45 PM
10)
22 Oct 1863, 7:45 PM
11)
23 Oct 1863, 7:45 PM
12)
24 Oct 1863, 7:45 PM
13)
02 Nov 1863, 7:45 PM
14)
03 Nov 1863, 7:45 PM
15)
04 Nov 1863, 7:45 PM
16)
05 Nov 1863, 7:45 PM
17)
06 Nov 1863, 7:45 PM
18)
07 Nov 1863, 7:45 PM
19)
09 Nov 1863, 7:45 PM
20)
10 Nov 1863, 7:45 PM
21)
11 Nov 1863, 7:45 PM
22)
12 Nov 1863, 7:45 PM
23)
13 Nov 1863, 7:45 PM
24)
14 Nov 1863, 7:45 PM
25)
30 Nov 1863, 7:45 PM
26)
01 Dec 1863, 7:45 PM
27)
02 Dec 1863, 7:45 PM
28)
03 Dec 1863, 7:45 PM
29)
04 Dec 1863, 7:45 PM
30)
05 Dec 1863, 7:45 PM
31)
07 Dec 1863, 7:45 PM
32)
08 Dec 1863, 7:45 PM
33)
09 Dec 1863, 7:45 PM
34)
10 Dec 1863, 7:45 PM
35)
11 Dec 1863, 7:45 PM
36)
12 Dec 1863, 7:45 PM
37)
21 Dec 1863, 7:45 PM
38)
22 Dec 1863, 7:45 PM
39)
23 Dec 1863, 7:45 PM
40)
24 Dec 1863, 7:45 PM
41)
25 Dec 1863, 7:45 PM
42)
26 Dec 1863, 7:45 PM
44)
12 Sep 1864, Evening
45)
13 Sep 1864, Evening
46)
14 Sep 1864, Evening
47)
15 Sep 1864, Evening
48)
16 Sep 1864, Evening
49)
17 Sep 1864, Evening
50)
24 Oct 1864, 8:00 PM
51)
25 Oct 1864, 8:00 PM
52)
26 Oct 1864, 8:00 PM
53)
27 Oct 1864, 8:00 PM
54)
28 Oct 1864, 8:00 PM
55)
29 Oct 1864, 8:00 PM
56)
07 Nov 1864, 7:45 PM
57)
08 Nov 1864, 7:45 PM
58)
09 Nov 1864, 7:45 PM
59)
10 Nov 1864, 7:45 PM
60)
11 Nov 1864, 7:45 PM
61)
12 Nov 1864, 7:45 PM
62)
05 Dec 1864, 7:30 PM
63)
06 Dec 1864, 7:30 PM
64)
07 Dec 1864, 7:30 PM
65)
08 Dec 1864, 7:30 PM
66)
09 Dec 1864, 7:30 PM
67)
10 Dec 1864, 7:30 PM
68)
13 Feb 1865, 8:00 PM
69)
14 Feb 1865, 8:00 PM
70)
15 Feb 1865, 8:00 PM
71)
16 Feb 1865, 8:00 PM
72)
17 Feb 1865, 8:00 PM
73)
18 Feb 1865, 8:00 PM
74)
13 Mar 1865, Evening
75)
14 Mar 1865, Evening
76)
15 Mar 1865, Evening
77)
16 Mar 1865, Evening
78)
17 Mar 1865, Evening
79)
18 Mar 1865, Evening
80)
20 Mar 1865, 8:00 PM
81)
21 Mar 1865, 8:00 PM
82)
22 Mar 1865, 8:00 PM
83)
23 Mar 1865, 8:00 PM
84)
24 Mar 1865, 8:00 PM
85)
25 Mar 1865, 8:00 PM
86)
03 Apr 1865, Evening
87)
04 Apr 1865, Evening
88)
05 Apr 1865, Evening
89)
06 Apr 1865, Evening
90)
07 Apr 1865, Evening
91)
08 Apr 1865, Evening
93)
26 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
94)
29 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
95)
30 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
96)
31 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
97)
01 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
98)
02 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
99)
03 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
100)
03 Aug 1867, 2:30 PM
101)
02 Sep 1867, 8:00 PM
102)
03 Sep 1867, 8:00 PM
103)
04 Sep 1867, 8:00 PM
104)
05 Sep 1867, 8:00 PM
105)
06 Sep 1867, 8:00 PM
106)
07 Sep 1867, 8:00 PM