John S. [minstrel] Cox

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Cox, J. S.

Born: 1832

Died: August 00, 1902

Profession: Minstrel

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
17 March 2015

Performed in 62 Events

1)
27 Mar 1865, 8:00 PM
2)
28 Mar 1865, 8:00 PM
3)
29 Mar 1865, 8:00 PM
4)
30 Mar 1865, 8:00 PM
5)
31 Mar 1865, 8:00 PM
6)
01 Apr 1865, 8:00 PM
8)
02 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
9)
09 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
10)
10 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
11)
11 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
12)
12 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
13)
13 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
14)
14 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
15)
16 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
16)
17 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
17)
18 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
18)
19 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
19)
20 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
20)
21 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
21)
30 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
22)
31 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
23)
01 Nov 1865, 7:45 PM
24)
02 Nov 1865, 7:45 PM
25)
03 Nov 1865, 7:45 PM
26)
04 Nov 1865, 7:45 PM
27)
20 Nov 1865, 7:45 PM
28)
21 Nov 1865, 7:45 PM
29)
22 Nov 1865, 7:45 PM
30)
23 Nov 1865, 7:45 PM
31)
24 Nov 1865, 7:45 PM
32)
25 Nov 1865, 7:45 PM
33)
27 Nov 1865, Evening
34)
28 Nov 1865, Evening
35)
29 Nov 1865, Evening
36)
30 Nov 1865, Evening
37)
01 Dec 1865, Evening
38)
02 Dec 1865, Evening
39)
04 Dec 1865, 7:45 PM
40)
05 Dec 1865, 7:45 PM
41)
06 Dec 1865, 7:45 PM
42)
07 Dec 1865, 7:45 PM
43)
08 Dec 1865, 7:45 PM
44)
09 Dec 1865, 7:45 PM
45)
11 Dec 1865, 7:45 PM
46)
12 Dec 1865, 7:45 PM
47)
13 Dec 1865, 7:45 PM
48)
14 Dec 1865, 7:45 PM
49)
15 Dec 1865, 7:45 PM
50)
16 Dec 1865, 7:45 PM
51)
29 Jan 1866, 7:45 PM
52)
30 Jan 1866, 7:45 PM
53)
31 Jan 1866, 7:45 PM
54)
01 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
55)
02 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
56)
03 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
57)
05 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
58)
06 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
59)
07 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
60)
08 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
61)
09 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
62)
10 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM