Richard Mollenhauer (Bretto) [cap]

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Bretto,Richard; Bretto, Ricardo

Born: February 28, 1854

Died: unknown

Profession: Musician

Primary instrument: Cornet à Pistons

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
10 February 2013

Performed in 16 Events