Hank [minstrel] Mudge

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Mudge, Henry Tyler; Mudge, H. T.; Mudge, H. F.

Born: March 12, 1840

Died: unknown

Profession: Minstrel

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
15 February 2012

Performed in 102 Events

1)
23 Nov 1863, 7:30 PM
2)
24 Nov 1863, 7:30 PM
3)
25 Nov 1863, 7:30 PM
4)
26 Nov 1863, 7:30 PM
5)
27 Nov 1863, 7:30 PM
6)
28 Nov 1863, 7:30 PM
7)
30 Nov 1863, 7:30 PM
8)
01 Dec 1863, 7:30 PM
9)
02 Dec 1863, 7:30 PM
10)
03 Dec 1863, 7:30 PM
11)
04 Dec 1863, 7:30 PM
12)
05 Dec 1863, 7:30 PM
13)
07 Dec 1863, 7:30 PM
14)
08 Dec 1863, 7:30 PM
15)
09 Dec 1863, 7:30 PM
16)
10 Dec 1863, 7:30 PM
17)
11 Dec 1863, 7:30 PM
18)
12 Dec 1863, 7:30 PM
20)
16 Jan 1865, Evening
21)
17 Jan 1865, Evening
22)
18 Jan 1865, Evening
23)
19 Jan 1865, Evening
24)
20 Jan 1865, Evening
25)
21 Jan 1865, Evening
26)
30 Jan 1865, Evening
27)
31 Jan 1865, Evening
28)
01 Feb 1865, Evening
29)
02 Feb 1865, Evening
30)
03 Feb 1865, Evening
31)
04 Feb 1865, Evening
32)
06 Feb 1865, Evening
33)
07 Feb 1865, Evening
34)
08 Feb 1865, Evening
35)
09 Feb 1865, Evening
36)
10 Feb 1865, Evening
37)
11 Feb 1865, Evening
38)
13 Feb 1865, 8:00 PM
39)
14 Feb 1865, 8:00 PM
40)
15 Feb 1865, 8:00 PM
41)
16 Feb 1865, 8:00 PM
42)
17 Feb 1865, 8:00 PM
43)
18 Feb 1865, 8:00 PM
44)
27 Feb 1865, 8:00 PM
45)
28 Feb 1865, 8:00 PM
46)
01 Mar 1865, 8:00 PM
47)
02 Mar 1865, 8:00 PM
48)
03 Mar 1865, 8:00 PM
49)
04 Mar 1865, 8:00 PM
50)
20 Mar 1865, 8:00 PM
51)
21 Mar 1865, 8:00 PM
52)
22 Mar 1865, 8:00 PM
53)
23 Mar 1865, 8:00 PM
54)
24 Mar 1865, 8:00 PM
55)
25 Mar 1865, 8:00 PM
56)
15 May 1865, 8:00 PM
57)
16 May 1865, 8:00 PM
58)
17 May 1865, 8:00 PM
59)
18 May 1865, 8:00 PM
60)
19 May 1865, 8:00 PM
61)
20 May 1865, 8:00 PM
62)
22 May 1865, 8:00 PM
63)
23 May 1865, 8:00 PM
64)
24 May 1865, 8:00 PM
65)
25 May 1865, 8:00 PM
66)
26 May 1865, 8:00 PM
67)
27 May 1865, 8:00 PM
68)
29 May 1865, 8:00 PM
69)
30 May 1865, 8:00 PM
70)
31 May 1865, 8:00 PM
71)
01 Jun 1865, 8:00 PM
72)
02 Jun 1865, 8:00 PM
73)
03 Jun 1865, 8:00 PM
76)
01 Oct 1866, 7:00 PM
77)
02 Oct 1866, 7:00 PM
78)
03 Oct 1866, 7:00 PM
79)
04 Oct 1866, 7:00 PM
80)
05 Oct 1866, 7:00 PM
81)
06 Oct 1866, 7:00 PM
82)
08 Oct 1866, 7:00 PM
83)
09 Oct 1866, 7:00 PM
84)
10 Oct 1866, 7:00 PM
85)
11 Oct 1866, 7:00 PM
86)
12 Oct 1866, 7:00 PM
87)
13 Oct 1866, 7:00 PM
89)
01 Jun 1868, 8:45 PM
90)
02 Jun 1868, 8:45 PM
91)
03 Jun 1868, 8:45 PM
92)
03 Jun 1868, Matinee
93)
04 Jun 1868, 8:45 PM
94)
05 Jun 1868, 8:45 PM
95)
06 Jun 1868, 8:45 PM
96)
06 Jun 1868, Matinee
97)
08 Jun 1868, Evening
98)
09 Jun 1868, Evening
99)
10 Jun 1868, Evening
100)
11 Jun 1868, Evening
101)
12 Jun 1868, Evening
102)
13 Jun 1868, Evening