William Gomersal

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Gomersall

Born: unknown

Died: 1902

Profession: Impresario, Manager, Vocalist, Actor

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
13 October 2010

Performed in 161 Events

1)
09 Nov 1863, 3:00 PM
2)
09 Nov 1863, 7:30 PM
3)
10 Nov 1863, 7:30 PM
4)
10 Nov 1863, 3:00 PM
5)
11 Nov 1863, 3:00 PM
6)
11 Nov 1863, 7:30 PM
7)
12 Nov 1863, 3:00 PM
8)
12 Nov 1863, 7:30 PM
9)
13 Nov 1863, 7:30 PM
10)
13 Nov 1863, 3:00 PM
11)
14 Nov 1863, 7:30 PM
12)
14 Nov 1863, 3:00 PM
13)
23 Nov 1863, 7:30 PM
14)
23 Nov 1863, 3:00 PM
15)
24 Nov 1863, 7:30 PM
16)
24 Nov 1863, 3:00 PM
17)
25 Nov 1863, 3:00 PM
18)
25 Nov 1863, 7:30 PM
19)
26 Nov 1863, All Day
20)
27 Nov 1863, 3:00 PM
21)
27 Nov 1863, 7:30 PM
22)
28 Nov 1863, 3:00 PM
23)
28 Nov 1863, 7:30 PM
24)
30 Nov 1863, 7:30 PM
25)
30 Nov 1863, 3:00 PM
26)
01 Dec 1863, 7:30 PM
27)
01 Dec 1863, 3:00 PM
28)
02 Dec 1863, 3:00 PM
29)
02 Dec 1863, 7:30 PM
30)
03 Dec 1863, 3:00 PM
31)
03 Dec 1863, 7:30 PM
32)
04 Dec 1863, 3:00 PM
33)
04 Dec 1863, 7:30 PM
34)
05 Dec 1863, 7:30 PM
35)
05 Dec 1863, 3:00 PM
36)
07 Dec 1863, All Day
37)
08 Dec 1863, All Day
38)
09 Dec 1863, All Day
39)
10 Dec 1863, All Day
40)
11 Dec 1863, All Day
41)
12 Dec 1863, All Day
42)
07 Dec 1864, Evening
43)
18 Sep 1865, 7:45 PM
44)
19 Sep 1865, 7:45 PM
45)
20 Sep 1865, 7:45 PM
46)
21 Sep 1865, 7:45 PM
47)
22 Sep 1865, 7:45 PM
48)
23 Sep 1865, 2:00 PM
49)
23 Sep 1865, 7:45 PM
50)
25 Sep 1865, 7:45 PM
51)
26 Sep 1865, 7:45 PM
52)
27 Sep 1865, 7:45 PM
53)
28 Sep 1865, 7:45 PM
54)
30 Sep 1865, 7:30 PM
55)
30 Sep 1865, 2:00 PM
56)
02 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
57)
03 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
58)
04 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
59)
05 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
60)
06 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
61)
07 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
62)
09 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
63)
10 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
64)
11 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
65)
12 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
66)
13 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
67)
14 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
68)
16 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
69)
17 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
70)
18 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
71)
19 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
72)
20 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
73)
21 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
74)
23 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
75)
24 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
76)
25 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
77)
26 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
78)
27 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
79)
28 Oct 1865, 2:00 PM
80)
28 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
81)
30 Oct 1865, 7:45 PM
83)
01 Nov 1865, 7:45 PM
84)
03 Nov 1865, 7:45 PM
85)
04 Nov 1865, 2:00 PM
86)
03 Sep 1866, Evening
87)
10 Sep 1866, 8:00 PM
88)
11 Sep 1866, 8:00 PM
89)
12 Sep 1866, 8:00 PM
90)
13 Sep 1866, 8:00 PM
91)
14 Sep 1866, 8:00 PM
92)
15 Sep 1866, 8:00 PM
93)
03 Oct 1866, 8:00 PM
94)
04 Oct 1866, 8:00 PM
95)
05 Oct 1866, 8:00 PM
96)
06 Oct 1866, 8:00 PM
97)
08 Oct 1866, 8:00 PM
98)
09 Oct 1866, 8:00 PM
99)
10 Oct 1866, 8:00 PM
100)
11 Oct 1866, 8:00 PM
101)
12 Oct 1866, 8:00 PM
102)
13 Oct 1866, 8:00 PM
103)
13 Oct 1866, 1:30 PM
104)
17 Oct 1866, 8:00 PM
105)
18 Oct 1866, 8:00 PM
106)
22 Oct 1866, Evening
107)
23 Oct 1866, Evening
108)
26 Oct 1866, Evening
109)
27 Oct 1866, Evening
110)
02 Nov 1866, 8:00 PM
111)
05 Nov 1866, 8:00 PM
112)
06 Nov 1866, 8:00 PM
113)
29 Jan 1867, Evening
114)
30 Jan 1867, Evening
115)
31 Jan 1867, Evening
116)
01 Feb 1867, Evening
117)
02 Feb 1867, Evening
118)
11 Feb 1867, Evening
119)
12 Feb 1867, Evening
120)
13 Feb 1867, Evening
121)
14 Feb 1867, Evening
122)
15 Feb 1867, Evening
123)
16 Feb 1867, Evening
124)
18 Feb 1867, 8:00 PM
125)
19 Feb 1867, 8:00 PM
126)
20 Feb 1867, 8:00 PM
127)
21 Feb 1867, 8:00 PM
128)
22 Feb 1867, 8:00 PM
129)
23 Feb 1867, 8:00 PM
130)
04 Mar 1867, 8:00 PM
131)
05 Mar 1867, 8:00 PM
132)
06 Mar 1867, 8:00 PM
133)
07 Mar 1867, 8:00 PM
134)
08 Mar 1867, 8:00 PM
135)
09 Mar 1867, 8:00 PM
136)
22 Mar 1867, Evening
137)
23 Mar 1867, Evening
139)
22 Apr 1867, Evening
140)
23 Apr 1867, Evening
141)
24 Apr 1867, Evening
142)
25 Apr 1867, Evening
143)
26 Apr 1867, Evening
144)
27 Apr 1867, Evening
145)
27 Apr 1867, Evening
147)
24 Jun 1867, 8:00 PM
148)
25 Jun 1867, 8:00 PM
149)
26 Jun 1867, 8:00 PM
150)
27 Jun 1867, 8:00 PM
151)
29 Jun 1867, Matinee
152)
29 Jun 1867, 8:00 PM
153)
01 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
154)
03 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
155)
04 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
156)
04 Jul 1867, Matinee
157)
05 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
158)
06 Jul 1867, Matinee
159)
06 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
160)
28 Jun 1868, 8:00 PM