James G. Burnett

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Burnett, J. G.

Born: 1819

Died: 1870

Profession: (see Comment), Actor

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
9 November 2010

Performed in 108 Events

1)
16 May 1864, 7:45 PM
2)
17 May 1864, 7:45 PM
3)
18 May 1864, 7:45 PM
4)
19 May 1864, 7:45 PM
5)
20 May 1864, 7:45 PM
6)
21 May 1864, 7:45 PM
7)
23 May 1864, 7:45 PM
8)
24 May 1864, 7:45 PM
9)
25 May 1864, 7:45 PM
10)
26 May 1864, 7:45 PM
11)
27 May 1864, 7:45 PM
12)
28 May 1864, 7:45 PM
13)
30 May 1864, 7:45 PM
14)
31 May 1864, 7:45 PM
15)
01 Jun 1864, 7:45 PM
16)
02 Jun 1864, 7:45 PM
17)
03 Jun 1864, 7:45 PM
18)
04 Jun 1864, 7:45 PM
19)
13 Jun 1864, 7:45 PM
20)
14 Jun 1864, 7:45 PM
21)
15 Jun 1864, 7:45 PM
22)
16 Jun 1864, 7:45 PM
23)
17 Jun 1864, 7:45 PM
24)
18 Jun 1864, 7:45 PM
25)
04 Jul 1864, Evening
26)
05 Jul 1864, Evening
27)
06 Jul 1864, Evening
28)
07 Jul 1864, Evening
29)
08 Jul 1864, Evening
30)
09 Jul 1864, Evening
32)
21 Jun 1865, Evening
33)
22 Jun 1865, Evening
34)
23 Jun 1865, Evening
35)
24 Jun 1865, Evening
36)
23 Jul 1866, 8:00 PM
37)
24 Jul 1866, 8:00 PM
38)
25 Jul 1866, 8:00 PM
39)
26 Jul 1866, 8:00 PM
40)
27 Jul 1866, 8:00 PM
41)
28 Jul 1866, 8:00 PM
42)
12 Sep 1866, 7:45 PM
43)
13 Sep 1866, 7:45 PM
44)
14 Sep 1866, 7:45 PM
45)
15 Sep 1866, 7:45 PM
46)
15 Sep 1866, 1:00 PM
47)
01 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
48)
02 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
49)
03 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
50)
04 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
51)
05 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
52)
06 Oct 1866, 1:00 PM
53)
06 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
54)
08 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
55)
09 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
56)
10 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
57)
11 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
58)
12 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
59)
13 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
60)
13 Oct 1866, 1:00 PM
61)
15 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
62)
16 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
63)
17 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
64)
18 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
65)
19 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
66)
20 Oct 1866, 1:00 PM
67)
20 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
68)
22 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
69)
23 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
70)
24 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
71)
25 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
72)
26 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
73)
27 Oct 1866, 1:00 PM
74)
27 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
75)
29 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
76)
30 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
77)
31 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
78)
01 Nov 1866, 7:30 PM
79)
02 Nov 1866, 7:30 PM
80)
03 Nov 1866, 1:00 PM
81)
03 Nov 1866, 7:30 PM
82)
24 Dec 1866, 7:30 PM
83)
25 Dec 1866, 1:00 PM
84)
25 Dec 1866, 7:30 PM
85)
26 Dec 1866, 7:30 PM
86)
27 Dec 1866, 7:30 PM
87)
28 Dec 1866, 7:30 PM
88)
29 Dec 1866, 7:30 PM
89)
29 Dec 1866, 1:00 PM
90)
03 Aug 1868, 8:00 PM
91)
04 Aug 1868, 8:00 PM
92)
05 Aug 1868, 8:00 PM
93)
06 Aug 1868, 8:00 PM
94)
07 Aug 1868, 8:00 PM
95)
08 Aug 1868, 2:00 PM
96)
08 Aug 1868, 8:00 PM
97)
10 Aug 1868, 8:00 PM
98)
11 Aug 1868, 8:00 PM
99)
12 Aug 1868, 8:00 PM
100)
13 Aug 1868, 8:00 PM
101)
14 Aug 1868, 8:00 PM
102)
15 Aug 1868, 8:00 PM
103)
15 Aug 1868, 2:00 PM
104)
17 Aug 1868, 8:00 PM
105)
24 Aug 1868, 8:00 PM
106)
25 Aug 1868, 8:00 PM
107)
26 Aug 1868, 8:00 PM
108)
27 Aug 1868, 8:00 PM