Maggie Mitchell

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Mitchell, Margaret Julia [birthname]

Born: June 14, 1837

Died: March 22, 1918

Profession: Dancer, Actor

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
31 December 2010

Performed in 203 Events

1)
24 Oct 1864, 8:00 PM
2)
25 Oct 1864, 8:00 PM
3)
26 Oct 1864, 8:00 PM
4)
27 Oct 1864, 8:00 PM
5)
28 Oct 1864, 8:00 PM
6)
29 Oct 1864, 8:00 PM
7)
31 Oct 1864, 8:00 PM
8)
01 Nov 1864, 8:00 PM
9)
02 Nov 1864, 8:00 PM
10)
03 Nov 1864, 8:00 PM
11)
04 Nov 1864, 8:00 PM
12)
05 Nov 1864, 8:00 PM
13)
07 Nov 1864, 7:45 PM
14)
08 Nov 1864, 7:45 PM
15)
09 Nov 1864, 7:45 PM
16)
10 Nov 1864, 7:45 PM
17)
11 Nov 1864, 7:45 PM
18)
12 Nov 1864, 7:45 PM
19)
14 Nov 1864, 7:45 PM
20)
15 Nov 1864, 7:45 PM
21)
16 Nov 1864, 7:45 PM
22)
17 Nov 1864, 7:45 PM
23)
18 Nov 1864, 7:45 PM
24)
19 Nov 1864, 7:45 PM
25)
01 May 1865, 7:30 PM
26)
02 May 1865, 7:30 PM
27)
03 May 1865, 7:30 PM
28)
04 May 1865, 7:30 PM
29)
05 May 1865, 7:30 PM
30)
06 May 1865, 7:30 PM
31)
08 May 1865, 7:30 PM
32)
09 May 1865, 7:30 PM
33)
10 May 1865, 7:30 PM
34)
11 May 1865, 7:30 PM
35)
12 May 1865, 7:30 PM
36)
13 May 1865, 7:30 PM
37)
15 May 1865, 7:30 PM
38)
16 May 1865, 7:30 PM
39)
17 May 1865, 7:30 PM
40)
18 May 1865, 7:30 PM
41)
19 May 1865, 7:30 PM
42)
20 May 1865, 7:30 PM
43)
22 May 1865, 7:30 PM
44)
23 May 1865, 7:30 PM
45)
24 May 1865, 7:30 PM
46)
25 May 1865, 7:30 PM
47)
26 May 1865, 7:30 PM
48)
27 May 1865, 7:30 PM
49)
27 May 1865, 1:00 PM
50)
29 May 1865, 7:45 PM
51)
30 May 1865, 7:45 PM
52)
31 May 1865, 7:45 PM
53)
01 Jun 1865, 7:45 PM
54)
02 Jun 1865, 7:45 PM
55)
03 Jun 1865, 1:00 PM
56)
03 Jun 1865, 7:45 PM
57)
05 Jun 1865, 8:00 PM
58)
06 Jun 1865, 8:00 PM
59)
07 Jun 1865, 8:00 PM
60)
08 Jun 1865, 8:00 PM
61)
09 Jun 1865, 8:00 PM
62)
10 Jun 1865, 1:00 PM
63)
10 Jun 1865, 8:00 PM
64)
12 Jun 1865, Evening
65)
13 Jun 1865, Evening
66)
14 Jun 1865, Evening
67)
15 Jun 1865, Evening
68)
16 Jun 1865, Evening
69)
17 Jun 1865, Evening
70)
19 Jun 1865, Evening
71)
20 Jun 1865, Evening
72)
21 Jun 1865, Evening
73)
22 Jun 1865, Evening
74)
23 Jun 1865, Evening
75)
24 Jun 1865, Evening
76)
03 Jul 1865, 8:00 PM
77)
04 Jul 1865, 8:00 PM
78)
05 Jul 1865, 8:00 PM
79)
06 Jul 1865, 8:00 PM
80)
07 Jul 1865, 8:00 PM
81)
08 Jul 1865, 8:00 PM
82)
19 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
83)
20 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
84)
21 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
85)
22 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
86)
23 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
87)
26 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
88)
27 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
89)
28 Feb 1866, 7:45 PM
90)
01 Mar 1866, 7:45 PM
91)
02 Mar 1866, 7:45 PM
92)
03 Mar 1866, 7:45 PM
93)
26 Mar 1866, Evening
94)
27 Mar 1866, Evening
95)
28 Mar 1866, Evening
96)
29 Mar 1866, Evening
97)
30 Mar 1866, Evening
98)
31 Mar 1866, Evening
99)
02 Apr 1866, Evening
100)
03 Apr 1866, Evening
101)
04 Apr 1866, Evening
102)
05 Apr 1866, Evening
103)
06 Apr 1866, Evening
104)
07 Apr 1866, Evening
105)
07 Apr 1866, 1:30 PM
106)
09 Apr 1866, Evening
107)
10 Apr 1866, Evening
108)
11 Apr 1866, Evening
109)
11 Apr 1866, Evening
110)
12 Apr 1866, Evening
111)
12 Apr 1866, Evening
112)
13 Apr 1866, Evening
113)
13 Apr 1866, Evening
114)
14 Apr 1866, 1:30 PM
115)
14 Apr 1866, 1:30 PM
116)
14 Apr 1866, 8:00 PM
117)
01 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
118)
02 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
119)
03 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
120)
04 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
121)
05 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
122)
06 Apr 1867, 1:30 PM
123)
06 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
124)
08 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
125)
09 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
126)
10 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
127)
11 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
128)
12 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
129)
13 Apr 1867, 1:30 PM
130)
13 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
131)
15 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
132)
16 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
133)
17 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
134)
18 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
135)
19 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
136)
20 Apr 1867, 1:30 PM
137)
20 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
138)
22 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
139)
23 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
140)
24 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
141)
25 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
143)
27 Apr 1867, 1:30 PM
144)
27 Apr 1867, 7:45 PM
145)
03 Feb 1868, 8:00 PM
146)
04 Feb 1868, 8:00 PM
147)
05 Feb 1868, 8:00 PM
148)
06 Feb 1868, 8:00 PM
149)
07 Feb 1868, 8:00 PM
150)
08 Feb 1868, 1:30 PM
151)
08 Feb 1868, 8:00 PM
152)
10 Feb 1868, Evening
153)
11 Feb 1868, Evening
154)
12 Feb 1868, Evening
155)
13 Feb 1868, Evening
156)
14 Feb 1868, Evening
157)
15 Feb 1868, Evening
158)
15 Feb 1868, Matinee
159)
17 Feb 1868, Evening
160)
18 Feb 1868, Evening
161)
19 Feb 1868, Evening
162)
20 Feb 1868, Evening
163)
21 Feb 1868, Evening
164)
22 Feb 1868, Matinee
165)
22 Feb 1868, Evening
166)
24 Feb 1868, Evening
167)
25 Feb 1868, Evening
168)
26 Feb 1868, Evening
169)
27 Feb 1868, Evening
170)
28 Feb 1868, Evening
171)
29 Feb 1868, Evening
172)
29 Feb 1868, Afternoon
173)
02 Mar 1868, 8:00 PM
174)
03 Mar 1868, 8:00 PM
175)
04 Mar 1868, 8:00 PM
176)
05 Mar 1868, 8:00 PM
177)
06 Mar 1868, 8:00 PM
178)
07 Mar 1868, Evening
179)
07 Mar 1868, 8:00 PM