Otto Burbank

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Burbank, Oscar

Born: unknown

Died: February 13, 1882

Profession: Minstrel, Dancer, Musician

Primary instrument: Tambourine

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
24 November 2013

Performed in 132 Events

1)
28 Jan 1867, 8:00 PM
2)
29 Jan 1867, 8:00 PM
3)
30 Jan 1867, 8:00 PM
4)
31 Jan 1867, 8:00 PM
5)
01 Feb 1867, 8:00 PM
6)
02 Feb 1867, 8:00 PM
7)
02 Feb 1867, 2:30 PM
8)
04 Feb 1867, Evening
9)
05 Feb 1867, Evening
10)
06 Feb 1867, Evening
11)
07 Feb 1867, Evening
12)
08 Feb 1867, Evening
13)
09 Feb 1867, Evening
14)
11 Feb 1867, Evening
15)
12 Feb 1867, Evening
16)
13 Feb 1867, Evening
17)
14 Feb 1867, Evening
18)
15 Feb 1867, Evening
19)
16 Feb 1867, Evening
20)
04 Mar 1867, 8:00 PM
21)
05 Mar 1867, 8:00 PM
22)
06 Mar 1867, 8:00 PM
23)
07 Mar 1867, 8:00 PM
24)
08 Mar 1867, 8:00 PM
25)
09 Mar 1867, 8:00 PM
26)
11 Mar 1867, 8:00 PM
27)
12 Mar 1867, 8:00 PM
28)
13 Mar 1867, 8:00 PM
29)
14 Mar 1867, 8:00 PM
30)
15 Mar 1867, 8:00 PM
31)
16 Mar 1867, 8:00 PM
32)
18 Mar 1867, 8:00 PM
33)
19 Mar 1867, 8:00 PM
34)
20 Mar 1867, 8:00 PM
35)
21 Mar 1867, 8:00 PM
36)
22 Mar 1867, 8:00 PM
37)
23 Mar 1867, 8:00 PM
38)
08 Apr 1867, 8:00 PM
39)
09 Apr 1867, 8:00 PM
40)
10 Apr 1867, 8:00 PM
41)
11 Apr 1867, 8:00 PM
42)
12 Apr 1867, 8:00 PM
43)
13 Apr 1867, 2:30 PM
44)
13 Apr 1867, 8:00 PM
45)
15 Apr 1867, 8:00 PM
46)
16 Apr 1867, 8:00 PM
47)
17 Apr 1867, 8:00 PM
48)
18 Apr 1867, 8:00 PM
49)
19 Apr 1867, 8:00 PM
50)
20 Apr 1867, 2:30 PM
51)
20 Apr 1867, 8:00 PM
52)
22 Apr 1867, 8:00 PM
53)
23 Apr 1867, 8:00 PM
54)
24 Apr 1867, 8:00 PM
55)
25 Apr 1867, 8:00 PM
56)
26 Apr 1867, 8:00 PM
57)
27 Apr 1867, 2:30 PM
58)
27 Apr 1867, 8:00 PM
59)
29 Apr 1867, 8:00 PM
60)
30 Apr 1867, 8:00 PM
61)
01 May 1867, 8:00 PM
62)
02 May 1867, 8:00 PM
63)
03 May 1867, 8:00 PM
64)
04 May 1867, 2:30 PM
65)
04 May 1867, 8:00 PM
66)
13 May 1867, 8:00 PM
67)
14 May 1867, 8:00 PM
68)
15 May 1867, 8:00 PM
69)
15 May 1867, 2:30 PM
70)
16 May 1867, 8:00 PM
71)
17 May 1867, 8:00 PM
72)
18 May 1867, 8:00 PM
73)
18 May 1867, 2:30 PM
74)
27 May 1867, 8:00 PM
75)
28 May 1867, 8:00 PM
76)
29 May 1867, 2:30 PM
77)
29 May 1867, 8:00 PM
78)
30 May 1867, 8:00 PM
79)
31 May 1867, 8:00 PM
80)
01 Jun 1867, 2:30 PM
81)
24 Jun 1867, 8:00 PM
82)
25 Jun 1867, 8:00 PM
83)
26 Jun 1867, 8:00 PM
84)
27 Jun 1867, 8:00 PM
85)
28 Jun 1867, 8:00 PM
86)
29 Jun 1867, 2:30 PM
87)
29 Jun 1867, 8:00 PM
88)
01 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
89)
02 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
90)
03 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
91)
04 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
92)
05 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
93)
06 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
94)
26 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
95)
29 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
96)
30 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
97)
31 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
98)
01 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
99)
02 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
100)
03 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
101)
03 Aug 1867, 2:30 PM
102)
05 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
103)
06 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
104)
07 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
105)
08 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
106)
09 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
107)
10 Aug 1867, 2:30 PM
108)
10 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
109)
12 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
110)
13 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
111)
14 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
112)
15 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
113)
16 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
114)
17 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
115)
19 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
116)
20 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
117)
21 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
118)
22 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
119)
23 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
120)
24 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
121)
26 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
122)
27 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
123)
28 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
124)
29 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
125)
30 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
126)
31 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
127)
02 Sep 1867, 8:00 PM
128)
03 Sep 1867, 8:00 PM
129)
04 Sep 1867, 8:00 PM
130)
05 Sep 1867, 8:00 PM
131)
06 Sep 1867, 8:00 PM
132)
07 Sep 1867, 8:00 PM