Mrs. Francis S. (Frank) Chanfrau

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Baker, Henrietta; Davis, Jeannette [birthname]; Chanfrau, Henrietta Baker ; Chanfrau, Mrs. F. S.

Born: 1837

Died: September 21, 1909

Profession: Vocalist, Actor

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
5 March 2015

Performed in 95 Events

1)
23 Feb 1863, 7:45 PM
2)
24 Feb 1863, 7:45 PM
3)
25 Feb 1863, 7:45 PM
4)
26 Feb 1863, 7:45 PM
5)
27 Feb 1863, 7:45 PM
6)
28 Feb 1863, 7:45 PM
7)
02 Mar 1863, 7:45 PM
8)
03 Mar 1863, 7:45 PM
9)
04 Mar 1863, 7:45 PM
10)
05 Mar 1863, 7:45 PM
11)
06 Mar 1863, 7:45 PM
12)
07 Mar 1863, 7:45 PM
13)
09 Mar 1863, 7:45 PM
14)
10 Mar 1863, 7:45 PM
15)
11 Mar 1863, 7:45 PM
16)
12 Mar 1863, 7:45 PM
17)
13 Mar 1863, 7:45 PM
18)
14 Mar 1863, 7:45 PM
19)
09 Nov 1863, Evening
20)
10 Nov 1863, Evening
21)
11 Nov 1863, Evening
22)
12 Nov 1863, Evening
23)
13 Nov 1863, Evening
24)
14 Nov 1863, Evening
25)
29 Feb 1864, 7:30 PM
26)
01 Mar 1864, 7:30 PM
27)
02 Mar 1864, 7:30 PM
28)
03 Mar 1864, 7:30 PM
29)
04 Mar 1864, 7:30 PM
30)
05 Mar 1864, 7:30 PM
31)
04 Apr 1864, 7:30 PM
32)
05 Apr 1864, 7:30 PM
33)
06 Apr 1864, 7:30 PM
34)
07 Apr 1864, 7:30 PM
35)
08 Apr 1864, 7:30 PM
36)
09 Apr 1864, 7:30 PM
37)
11 Apr 1864, 7:30 PM
38)
22 Apr 1864, Evening
39)
16 May 1864, Evening
40)
23 May 1864, 7:45 PM
41)
24 May 1864, 7:45 PM
42)
25 May 1864, 7:45 PM
43)
26 May 1864, 7:45 PM
44)
27 May 1864, 7:45 PM
45)
28 May 1864, 7:45 PM
46)
30 May 1864, 7:30 PM
47)
31 May 1864, 7:30 PM
48)
01 Jun 1864, 7:30 PM
49)
02 Jun 1864, 7:30 PM
50)
03 Jun 1864, 7:30 PM
51)
04 Jun 1864, 7:30 PM
52)
06 Jun 1864, 7:45 PM
53)
07 Jun 1864, 7:45 PM
54)
08 Jun 1864, 7:45 PM
55)
09 Jun 1864, 7:45 PM
56)
10 Jun 1864, 7:45 PM
57)
11 Jun 1864, 7:45 PM
58)
13 Jun 1864, 7:45 PM
59)
14 Jun 1864, 7:45 PM
60)
15 Jun 1864, 7:45 PM
61)
16 Jun 1864, 7:45 PM
62)
17 Jun 1864, 7:45 PM
63)
18 Jun 1864, 7:45 PM
64)
04 Jul 1864, Evening
65)
25 Oct 1864, 8:00 PM
66)
26 Oct 1864, 8:00 PM
67)
27 Oct 1864, 8:00 PM
68)
05 Aug 1867, Evening
69)
06 Aug 1867, Evening
70)
07 Aug 1867, Evening
71)
08 Aug 1867, Evening
72)
09 Aug 1867, Evening
73)
10 Aug 1867, Matinee
74)
10 Aug 1867, Evening
75)
12 Aug 1867, Evening
76)
13 Aug 1867, Evening
77)
14 Aug 1867, Evening
78)
15 Aug 1867, Evening
79)
16 Aug 1867, Evening
80)
17 Aug 1867, Matinee
81)
17 Aug 1867, Evening
82)
19 Aug 1867, Evening
83)
20 Aug 1867, Evening
84)
21 Aug 1867, Evening
85)
22 Aug 1867, Evening
86)
23 Aug 1867, Evening
87)
24 Aug 1867, Matinee
88)
24 Aug 1867, Evening
89)
26 Aug 1867, Evening
90)
27 Aug 1867, Evening
91)
28 Aug 1867, Evening
92)
29 Aug 1867, Evening
93)
30 Aug 1867, Evening
94)
31 Aug 1867, Matinee
95)
31 Aug 1867, Evening