Marco Duschnitz

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Duschnitz, Mario

Born: unknown

Died: December 18, 1888

Profession: Teacher, Vocalist

Voice type: Baritone

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
31 March 2013

Performed in 9 Events