Raffaelle Abecco

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Abecco, Raffael; Abecco, Rafael; Abecco, Raphael; Abecco, Raffaele; Abecco, R.; Abeco, R.

Born: 1836

Died: January 03, 1879

Profession: Composer, Minstrel, Organization Member, Musician

Voice type: Tenor

Primary instrument: Harp

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
14 January 2013

Performed in 61 Events

1)
01 Sep 1862, 8:00 PM
2)
02 Sep 1862, 8:00 PM
3)
03 Sep 1862, 8:00 PM
4)
04 Sep 1862, 8:00 PM
5)
05 Sep 1862, 8:00 PM
6)
06 Sep 1862, 8:00 PM
7)
08 Sep 1862, 8:00 PM
8)
09 Sep 1862, 8:00 PM
9)
10 Sep 1862, 8:00 PM
10)
11 Sep 1862, 8:00 PM
11)
12 Sep 1862, 8:00 PM
12)
13 Sep 1862, 8:00 PM
13)
15 Sep 1862, 7:30 PM
14)
16 Sep 1862, 7:30 PM
15)
17 Sep 1862, 7:30 PM
16)
18 Sep 1862, 7:30 PM
17)
19 Sep 1862, 7:30 PM
18)
20 Sep 1862, 7:30 PM
19)
22 Sep 1862, 7:45 PM
20)
23 Sep 1862, 7:45 PM
21)
24 Sep 1862, 7:45 PM
22)
25 Sep 1862, 7:45 PM
23)
26 Sep 1862, 7:45 PM
24)
27 Sep 1862, 7:45 PM
25)
29 Sep 1862, 7:45 PM
26)
30 Sep 1862, 7:45 PM
27)
01 Oct 1862, 7:45 PM
28)
02 Oct 1862, 7:45 PM
29)
03 Oct 1862, 7:45 PM
30)
04 Oct 1862, 7:45 PM
31)
06 Oct 1862, 7:30 PM
32)
07 Oct 1862, 7:30 PM
33)
08 Oct 1862, 7:30 PM
34)
09 Oct 1862, 7:30 PM
35)
10 Oct 1862, 7:30 PM
36)
11 Oct 1862, 7:30 PM
37)
13 Oct 1862, 7:30 PM
38)
14 Oct 1862, 7:30 PM
39)
15 Oct 1862, 7:30 PM
40)
16 Oct 1862, 7:30 PM
41)
17 Oct 1862, 7:30 PM
42)
18 Oct 1862, 7:30 PM
43)
20 Oct 1862, 7:30 PM
44)
21 Oct 1862, 7:30 PM
45)
22 Oct 1862, 7:30 PM
46)
23 Oct 1862, 7:30 PM
47)
24 Oct 1862, 7:30 PM
48)
25 Oct 1862, 7:30 PM
49)
27 Oct 1862, 7:45 PM
50)
28 Oct 1862, 7:45 PM
51)
29 Oct 1862, 7:45 PM
52)
30 Oct 1862, 7:45 PM
54)
31 Oct 1862, 7:45 PM
55)
01 Nov 1862, 7:45 PM
56)
03 Nov 1862, 7:30 PM
57)
04 Nov 1862, 7:30 PM
58)
05 Nov 1862, 7:30 PM
59)
06 Nov 1862, 7:30 PM
60)
07 Nov 1862, 7:30 PM
61)
08 Nov 1862, 7:30 PM