Frederick Letsch

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Letch, F.

Born: 1829

Died: 1919

Profession: (see Comment)

Primary instrument: Trombone

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
10 June 2013

Performed in 58 Events

3)
22 Apr 1866, 8:00 PM
4)
16 Sep 1866, 8:00 PM
5)
07 Oct 1866, 8:00 PM
7)
29 Dec 1866, 12:00 AM
8)
06 Jan 1867, 8:00 PM
11)
18 Apr 1867, Evening
12)
19 May 1867, 8:00 PM
13)
14 Jun 1867, 8:00 PM
14)
17 Jun 1867, 8:00 PM
15)
20 Jun 1867, 8:00 PM
16)
24 Jun 1867, 8:00 PM
17)
26 Jun 1867, 8:00 PM
18)
02 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
19)
05 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
20)
07 Jul 1867, 7:30 PM
21)
11 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
22)
12 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
23)
16 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
24)
20 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
25)
23 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
26)
24 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
27)
29 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
28)
31 Jul 1867, 8:00 PM
29)
05 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
30)
13 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
31)
14 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
32)
19 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
33)
25 Aug 1867, 7:30 PM
34)
31 Aug 1867, 8:00 PM
35)
01 Sep 1867, 5:30 PM
36)
06 Sep 1867, 7:30 PM
37)
20 Oct 1867, Evening
39)
02 Apr 1868, 8:00 PM
40)
06 Jun 1868, 3:30 PM
41)
08 Jun 1868, 8:00 PM
42)
21 Jun 1868, 8:00 PM
43)
22 Jun 1868, 8:00 PM
44)
19 Jul 1868, 8:00 PM
45)
22 Jul 1868, 8:00 PM
46)
30 Jul 1868, 8:00 PM
47)
04 Sep 1868, 8:00 PM
48)
06 Sep 1868, 8:00 PM
49)
07 Sep 1868, 8:00 PM
50)
23 Sep 1868, 8:00 PM
51)
04 Oct 1868, 3:00 PM
52)
04 Oct 1868, 8:00 PM
53)
12 Oct 1868, 8:00 PM
54)
18 Oct 1868, 3:30 PM
55)
07 Mar 1869, Evening
56)
21 Mar 1869, 8:00 PM
57)
01 Jun 1869, 8:00 PM
58)
26 Jul 1869, 8:00 PM