Giuseppe Tamaro

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Tamero; Tamaro, Joseph; Tamaro, Josef

Born: 1824

Died: March 03, 1902

Voice type: Tenor

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
10 February 2013

Performed in 41 Events

1)
12 Oct 1863, Evening
6)
10 Jul 1864, 8:00 PM
8)
15 Sep 1864, Evening
9)
17 Sep 1864, 2:00 PM
10)
21 Sep 1864, Evening
11)
28 Apr 1865, Evening
12)
03 May 1865, Evening
13)
08 May 1865, Evening
14)
31 Mar 1866, 1:00 PM
15)
15 May 1866, Evening
16)
17 Jun 1866, Evening
18)
23 Aug 1866, Evening
26)
27 Dec 1866, 8:00 PM
31)
01 Mar 1868, 8:00 PM
41)
20 May 1869, Evening