Heinrich Steinecke

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Steinecke, Henreid

Born: 1819

Died: 1870

Profession: Vocalist

Voice type: Baritone

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
4 September 2013

Performed in 38 Events

2)
05 Dec 1863, 8:00 PM
5)
12 Dec 1863, Matinee
10)
08 Jan 1864, Evening
14)
06 Feb 1864, 8:00 PM
16)
14 Sep 1864, Evening
17)
15 Sep 1864, Evening
18)
16 Sep 1864, Evening
19)
17 Sep 1864, 2:00 PM
20)
28 Apr 1865, Evening
21)
01 May 1865, Evening
23)
03 May 1865, Evening
24)
08 May 1865, Evening
25)
17 Apr 1866, 8:00 PM
26)
19 Apr 1866, Evening
27)
21 Apr 1866, 1:00 PM
28)
25 Apr 1866, Evening
30)
21 Jun 1868, 8:00 PM
35)
13 Oct 1869, Evening
36)
28 Oct 1869, Evening