Karl Johann Formes

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Formes, Carl

Born: August 07, 1815

Died: December 15, 1889

Profession: Teacher, Vocalist

Voice type: Baritone, Bass

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
14 November 2012

Performed in 24 Events