Annie Kemp

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Bowler, Mrs. Annie Kemp

Born: 1836

Died: August 00, 1876

Profession: Vocalist, Actor

Voice type: Contralto

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
11 October 2018

Performed in 65 Events

1)
12 Sep 1866, 7:45 PM
2)
13 Sep 1866, 7:45 PM
3)
14 Sep 1866, 7:45 PM
4)
15 Sep 1866, 7:45 PM
5)
15 Sep 1866, 1:00 PM
6)
01 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
7)
02 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
8)
03 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
9)
04 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
10)
05 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
11)
06 Oct 1866, 1:00 PM
12)
06 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
13)
08 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
14)
09 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
15)
10 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
16)
11 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
17)
12 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
18)
13 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
19)
13 Oct 1866, 1:00 PM
20)
15 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
21)
16 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
22)
17 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
23)
18 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
24)
19 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
25)
20 Oct 1866, 1:00 PM
26)
20 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
27)
22 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
28)
23 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
29)
24 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
30)
25 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
31)
26 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
32)
27 Oct 1866, 1:00 PM
33)
27 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
34)
29 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
35)
30 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
36)
31 Oct 1866, 7:30 PM
37)
01 Nov 1866, 7:30 PM
38)
02 Nov 1866, 7:30 PM
39)
03 Nov 1866, 1:00 PM
40)
03 Nov 1866, 7:30 PM
41)
24 Dec 1866, 7:30 PM
42)
25 Dec 1866, 7:30 PM
43)
25 Dec 1866, 1:00 PM
44)
26 Dec 1866, 7:30 PM
45)
27 Dec 1866, 7:30 PM
46)
28 Dec 1866, 7:30 PM
47)
29 Dec 1866, 7:30 PM
48)
29 Dec 1866, 1:00 PM
51)
19 May 1867, 8:00 PM
52)
26 May 1867, Evening
53)
02 Jun 1867, Evening
54)
22 Dec 1867, Evening
55)
12 Jan 1868, Evening
56)
19 Jan 1868, Evening
57)
21 Feb 1869, Evening
58)
28 Feb 1869, Evening