Maria Bonfanti

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Boujanti, Marie; Bonfanti, Marie; Bonfanti, Marietta; Bonafanti

Born: February 16, 1847

Died: January 25, 1921

Profession: Teacher, Dancer

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
17 November 2013

Performed in 197 Events

1)
05 Mar 1864, 7:30 PM
2)
12 Sep 1866, 7:45 PM
3)
13 Sep 1866, 7:45 PM
4)
14 Sep 1866, 7:45 PM
5)
15 Sep 1866, 7:45 PM
6)
15 Sep 1866, 1:00 PM
7)
17 Sep 1866, 7:30 PM
8)
18 Sep 1866, 7:30 PM
9)
19 Sep 1866, 7:30 PM
10)
20 Sep 1866, 7:30 PM
11)
21 Sep 1866, 7:30 PM
12)
22 Sep 1866, 7:30 PM
13)
22 Sep 1866, 1:00 PM
14)
24 Sep 1866, 7:30 PM
15)
25 Sep 1866, 7:30 PM
16)
26 Sep 1866, 7:30 PM
17)
27 Sep 1866, 7:30 PM
18)
28 Sep 1866, 7:30 PM
19)
29 Sep 1866, 7:30 PM
20)
29 Sep 1866, 1:00 PM
21)
03 Dec 1866, Evening
22)
04 Dec 1866, Evening
23)
05 Dec 1866, Evening
24)
06 Dec 1866, Evening
25)
07 Dec 1866, Evening
26)
08 Dec 1866, Evening
27)
08 Dec 1866, 1:00 PM
28)
04 Feb 1867, 7:30 PM
29)
05 Feb 1867, 7:30 PM
30)
06 Feb 1867, 7:30 PM
31)
07 Feb 1867, 7:30 PM
32)
08 Feb 1867, 7:30 PM
33)
09 Feb 1867, 7:30 PM
34)
09 Feb 1867, 1:00 PM
35)
11 Feb 1867, 7:30 PM
36)
12 Feb 1867, 7:30 PM
37)
13 Feb 1867, 7:30 PM
38)
14 Feb 1867, 7:30 PM
39)
15 Feb 1867, 7:30 PM
40)
16 Feb 1867, 1:00 PM
41)
16 Feb 1867, 7:30 PM
42)
18 Feb 1867, 7:30 PM
43)
19 Feb 1867, 7:30 PM
44)
20 Feb 1867, 7:30 PM
45)
21 Feb 1867, 7:30 PM
46)
22 Feb 1867, 7:30 PM
47)
23 Feb 1867, 1:00 PM
48)
23 Feb 1867, 7:30 PM
49)
25 Feb 1867, 7:30 PM
50)
26 Feb 1867, 7:30 PM
51)
27 Feb 1867, 7:30 PM
52)
28 Feb 1867, 7:30 PM
53)
01 Mar 1867, 7:30 PM
54)
02 Mar 1867, 7:30 PM
55)
04 Mar 1867, 7:30 PM
56)
06 Mar 1867, 7:30 PM
57)
07 Mar 1867, 7:30 PM
58)
08 Mar 1867, 7:30 PM
59)
09 Mar 1867, 7:30 PM
60)
09 Mar 1867, 1:00 PM
61)
11 Mar 1867, 7:30 PM
62)
12 Mar 1867, 7:30 PM
63)
13 Mar 1867, 7:30 PM
64)
14 Mar 1867, 7:30 PM
65)
15 Mar 1867, 7:30 PM
66)
16 Mar 1867, 1:00 PM
67)
16 Mar 1867, 7:30 PM
68)
18 Mar 1867, 7:30 PM
69)
19 Mar 1867, 7:30 PM
70)
20 Mar 1867, 7:30 PM
71)
21 Mar 1867, 7:30 PM
72)
22 Mar 1867, 7:30 PM
73)
23 Mar 1867, 7:30 PM
74)
23 Mar 1867, 1:00 PM
75)
25 Mar 1867, 7:30 PM
76)
26 Mar 1867, 7:30 PM
77)
27 Mar 1867, 7:30 PM
78)
28 Mar 1867, 7:30 PM
79)
29 Mar 1867, 7:30 PM
80)
30 Mar 1867, 7:30 PM
81)
30 Mar 1867, 1:00 PM
82)
01 Apr 1867, 7:30 PM
83)
02 Apr 1867, 7:30 PM
84)
03 Apr 1867, 7:30 PM
85)
04 Apr 1867, 7:30 PM
86)
05 Apr 1867, 7:30 PM
87)
06 Apr 1867, 1:00 PM
88)
06 Apr 1867, 7:30 PM
89)
04 Nov 1867, Evening
90)
05 Nov 1867, Evening
91)
06 Nov 1867, Evening
92)
07 Nov 1867, Evening
93)
08 Nov 1867, Evening
94)
09 Nov 1867, Evening
95)
09 Nov 1867, 1:00 PM
96)
18 Nov 1867, Evening
97)
19 Nov 1867, Evening
98)
20 Nov 1867, Evening
99)
21 Nov 1867, Evening
100)
22 Nov 1867, Evening
101)
23 Nov 1867, Evening
102)
23 Nov 1867, 1:00 PM
103)
13 Apr 1868, Evening
104)
14 Apr 1868, Evening
105)
15 Apr 1868, Evening
106)
16 Apr 1868, Evening
107)
17 Apr 1868, Evening
108)
18 Apr 1868, Evening
109)
18 Apr 1868, 1:00 PM
110)
20 Apr 1868, Evening
111)
21 Apr 1868, Evening
112)
22 Apr 1868, Evening
113)
23 Apr 1868, Evening
114)
24 Apr 1868, Evening
115)
25 Apr 1868, 1:00 PM
116)
25 Apr 1868, Evening
117)
27 Apr 1868, Evening
118)
28 Apr 1868, Evening
119)
29 Apr 1868, Evening
120)
30 Apr 1868, Evening
121)
01 May 1868, Evening
122)
02 May 1868, Evening
123)
02 May 1868, 1:00 PM
124)
04 May 1868, 7:45 PM
125)
05 May 1868, 7:45 PM
126)
06 May 1868, 7:45 PM
127)
07 May 1868, 7:45 PM
128)
08 May 1868, 7:45 PM
129)
09 May 1868, 7:45 PM
130)
09 May 1868, 1:00 PM
131)
09 Oct 1868, 8:00 PM
132)
10 Oct 1868, 8:00 PM
133)
10 Oct 1868, 1:00 PM
134)
04 Jan 1869, 8:00 PM
135)
05 Jan 1869, 8:00 PM
136)
06 Jan 1869, 8:00 PM
137)
07 Jan 1869, 8:00 PM
138)
08 Jan 1869, 8:00 PM
139)
09 Jan 1869, 2:00 PM
140)
09 Jan 1869, 8:00 PM
141)
11 Jan 1869, 7:30 PM
142)
12 Jan 1869, 7:30 PM
143)
13 Jan 1869, 7:30 PM
144)
14 Jan 1869, 7:30 PM
145)
15 Jan 1869, 7:30 PM
146)
16 Jan 1869, 2:00 PM
147)
16 Jan 1869, 7:30 PM
148)
18 Jan 1869, 7:30 PM
149)
19 Jan 1869, 7:30 PM
150)
20 Jan 1869, 7:30 PM
151)
21 Jan 1869, 7:30 PM
152)
22 Jan 1869, 7:30 PM
153)
23 Jan 1869, 2:00 PM
154)
23 Jan 1869, 7:30 PM
155)
01 Feb 1869, Evening
156)
02 Feb 1869, Evening
157)
03 Feb 1869, Evening
158)
04 Feb 1869, Evening
159)
05 Feb 1869, Evening
160)
06 Feb 1869, Evening
161)
06 Feb 1869, 2:00 PM
162)
15 Feb 1869, Evening
163)
16 Feb 1869, Evening
164)
17 Feb 1869, Evening
165)
18 Feb 1869, Evening
166)
19 Feb 1869, Evening
167)
20 Feb 1869, Evening
168)
20 Feb 1869, 2:00 PM
169)
01 Mar 1869, Evening
170)
02 Mar 1869, Evening
171)
03 Mar 1869, Evening
172)
04 Mar 1869, Evening
173)
05 Mar 1869, Evening
174)
06 Mar 1869, Matinee
175)
06 Mar 1869, Evening
176)
08 Mar 1869, Evening
177)
09 Mar 1869, Evening
178)
10 Mar 1869, Evening
179)
11 Mar 1869, Evening
180)
12 Mar 1869, Evening
181)
13 Mar 1869, Matinee
182)
13 Mar 1869, Evening
194)
31 May 1869, Evening
195)
02 Jun 1869, Evening
196)
05 Jun 1869, Evening
197)
05 Jun 1869, 2:00 PM