Anna Bishop

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Anna Rivière [birthname]

Born: 1810

Died: 1884

Profession: Vocalist

Voice type: Soprano

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
16 April 2020

Performed in 8 Events