Eugénie de Lussan

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Eugenie de Lussan; De Lussan, Eugenie; Sussan

Born: 1827

Died: 1915

Profession: Teacher, Vocalist

Voice type: Mezzo-soprano

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
9 October 2018

Performed in 66 Events

2)
20 Nov 1862, Evening
5)
03 Dec 1863, Evening
7)
06 Feb 1864, 8:00 PM
8)
09 Feb 1864, 8:00 PM
9)
20 Feb 1864, 8:00 PM
10)
30 Mar 1864, Evening
11)
30 Apr 1864, 8:00 PM
14)
30 Oct 1864, 7:30 PM
16)
10 Dec 1864, 8:00 PM
18)
05 Feb 1865, 8:00 PM
19)
12 Feb 1865, 8:00 PM
20)
17 Feb 1865, 8:00 PM
21)
19 Feb 1865, 8:00 PM
22)
26 Feb 1865, 8:00 PM
25)
09 Mar 1865, Evening
26)
12 Mar 1865, 8:00 PM
27)
15 Mar 1865, Evening
28)
05 May 1865, Evening
29)
28 May 1865, 8:00 PM
30)
15 Oct 1865, 7:30 PM
34)
01 Mar 1866, 12:00 AM
35)
15 Apr 1866, Evening
37)
03 May 1866, 8:00 PM
41)
09 Sep 1866, Evening
42)
12 Sep 1866, Morning
43)
16 Sep 1866, Evening
48)
21 Feb 1867, Evening
49)
16 Apr 1867, 8:00 PM
51)
25 Dec 1867, 12:00 AM
52)
08 Jan 1868, 8:00 PM
53)
07 Feb 1868, Evening
54)
01 Mar 1868, 8:00 PM
55)
29 Mar 1868, Evening
56)
16 Oct 1868, 8:00 PM
57)
18 Nov 1868, 8:00 PM