Gustavus Geary

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Gustave Geary

Born: unknown

Died: April 25, 1877

Profession: Vocalist

Voice type: Tenor

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
6 November 2010

Performed in 186 Events

1)
27 Nov 1862, 8:00 PM
3)
30 Mar 1863, 7:45 PM
4)
31 Mar 1863, 7:45 PM
5)
01 Apr 1863, 7:45 PM
6)
02 Apr 1863, 7:45 PM
7)
03 Apr 1863, 7:45 PM
8)
04 Apr 1863, 2:30 PM
9)
04 Apr 1863, 7:45 PM
10)
06 Apr 1863, 7:45 PM
11)
07 Apr 1863, 6:45 PM
12)
08 Apr 1863, 7:45 PM
13)
09 Apr 1863, 7:45 PM
14)
10 Apr 1863, 6:45 PM
15)
11 Apr 1863, 7:45 PM
16)
13 Apr 1863, 7:45 PM
17)
14 Apr 1863, 7:45 PM
18)
15 Apr 1863, 7:45 PM
19)
16 Apr 1863, 7:45 PM
20)
17 Apr 1863, 7:45 PM
21)
18 Apr 1863, 7:45 PM
22)
18 Apr 1863, 2:30 PM
23)
20 Apr 1863, 7:45 PM
24)
21 Apr 1863, 7:45 PM
25)
22 Apr 1863, 7:45 PM
26)
23 Apr 1863, 7:45 PM
27)
24 Apr 1863, 7:45 PM
28)
25 Apr 1863, 7:45 PM
29)
25 Apr 1863, 2:30 PM
30)
27 Apr 1863, 7:45 PM
31)
28 Apr 1863, 7:45 PM
32)
29 Apr 1863, 7:45 PM
33)
30 Apr 1863, 7:45 PM
34)
01 May 1863, 7:45 PM
35)
02 May 1863, 7:45 PM
36)
02 May 1863, 2:30 PM
37)
04 May 1863, 7:45 PM
38)
05 May 1863, 7:45 PM
39)
06 May 1863, 7:45 PM
40)
07 May 1863, 7:45 PM
41)
08 May 1863, 7:45 PM
42)
09 May 1863, 7:45 PM
43)
09 May 1863, 2:30 PM
44)
11 May 1863, 7:45 PM
45)
12 May 1863, 7:45 PM
46)
13 May 1863, 7:45 PM
47)
14 May 1863, 7:45 PM
48)
15 May 1863, 7:45 PM
49)
16 May 1863, 2:30 PM
50)
16 May 1863, 8:00 PM
51)
18 May 1863, 7:45 PM
52)
19 May 1863, 7:45 PM
53)
20 May 1863, 7:45 PM
54)
21 May 1863, 7:45 PM
55)
22 May 1863, 7:45 PM
56)
23 May 1863, 2:30 PM
57)
23 May 1863, 7:45 PM
58)
25 May 1863, Evening
59)
26 May 1863, Evening
60)
27 May 1863, Evening
61)
28 May 1863, Evening
62)
29 May 1863, Evening
63)
30 May 1863, 2:30 PM
64)
30 May 1863, Evening
65)
01 Jun 1863, Evening
66)
02 Jun 1863, Evening
67)
03 Jun 1863, Evening
68)
04 Jun 1863, Evening
69)
05 Jun 1863, Evening
70)
06 Jun 1863, Evening
71)
06 Jun 1863, 2:30 PM
72)
08 Jun 1863, Evening
73)
09 Jun 1863, Evening
74)
10 Jun 1863, Evening
75)
11 Jun 1863, Evening
76)
12 Jun 1863, Evening
77)
13 Jun 1863, 2:30 PM
78)
13 Jun 1863, Evening
79)
15 Jun 1863, Evening
80)
16 Jun 1863, Evening
81)
17 Jun 1863, Evening
82)
18 Jun 1863, Evening
83)
19 Jun 1863, Evening
84)
20 Jun 1863, Evening
85)
20 Jun 1863, 2:30 PM
86)
22 Jun 1863, Evening
87)
23 Jun 1863, Evening
88)
24 Jun 1863, Evening
89)
25 Jun 1863, 3:00 PM
90)
25 Jun 1863, Evening
91)
26 Jun 1863, Evening
92)
27 Jun 1863, Evening
93)
27 Jun 1863, 2:30 PM
94)
29 Jun 1863, Evening
95)
30 Jun 1863, Evening
96)
01 Jul 1863, Evening
97)
02 Jul 1863, Evening
98)
03 Jul 1863, Evening
99)
04 Jul 1863, 11:30 AM
100)
04 Jul 1863, 8:00 PM
101)
04 Jul 1863, 2:00 PM
102)
06 Jul 1863, 8:00 PM
103)
07 Jul 1863, 8:00 PM
104)
08 Jul 1863, 8:00 PM
105)
09 Jul 1863, 8:00 PM
106)
10 Jul 1863, 8:00 PM
107)
11 Jul 1863, 2:30 PM
108)
11 Jul 1863, 8:00 PM
109)
13 Jul 1863, Evening
110)
14 Jul 1863, Evening
111)
15 Jul 1863, Evening
112)
16 Jul 1863, Evening
113)
17 Jul 1863, Evening
114)
18 Jul 1863, Evening
115)
20 Jul 1863, 8:00 PM
116)
21 Jul 1863, 8:00 PM
117)
22 Jul 1863, 8:00 PM
118)
23 Jul 1863, 8:00 PM
119)
24 Jul 1863, 8:00 PM
120)
25 Jul 1863, 2:30 PM
121)
25 Jul 1863, 8:00 PM
122)
04 Aug 1863, Evening
123)
05 Aug 1863, Evening
124)
06 Aug 1863, 2:30 PM
125)
06 Aug 1863, Evening
126)
07 Aug 1863, Evening
127)
08 Aug 1863, Evening
128)
10 Aug 1863, Evening
129)
11 Aug 1863, Evening
130)
12 Aug 1863, Evening
131)
13 Aug 1863, Evening
132)
14 Aug 1863, Evening
133)
15 Aug 1863, Evening
138)
08 Feb 1864, Evening
141)
24 Mar 1864, Evening
142)
26 Mar 1864, 8:00 PM
144)
15 Apr 1864, Evening
149)
24 Dec 1864, 8:00 PM
150)
29 Dec 1864, 7:30 PM
151)
29 Dec 1864, 7:30 PM
153)
25 Jan 1865, Evening
155)
16 Feb 1865, Evening
157)
22 Mar 1865, 7:45 PM
159)
04 May 1865, 8:00 PM
160)
16 May 1865, 8:00 PM
162)
11 Sep 1865, Evening
163)
12 Sep 1865, Evening
164)
13 Sep 1865, Evening
165)
14 Sep 1865, Evening
166)
15 Sep 1865, Evening
167)
16 Sep 1865, Evening
168)
16 Sep 1865, 2:00 PM
171)
12 Nov 1865, 7:45 PM
172)
25 Dec 1865, Evening
173)
04 Jan 1866, Evening
174)
05 Jan 1866, Evening
175)
06 Jan 1866, Evening
176)
05 Feb 1866, 8:00 PM
177)
07 Feb 1866, 8:00 PM
178)
09 Feb 1866, 8:00 PM
179)
03 Jul 1866, Evening
181)
22 Oct 1866, Evening
184)
04 Mar 1867, 8:00 PM
185)
21 Apr 1867, 10:30 AM
186)
21 Apr 1867, 7:30 PM