Alice M. Harrison [vocal-actor]

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Metz, Alice Maude [birthname]

Born: 1850

Died: 1896

Profession: Vocalist, Actor

Voice type: Soprano

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
11 July 2018

Performed in 118 Events

3)
07 Jun 1867, 8:00 PM
5)
08 Jul 1867, Evening
6)
09 Jul 1867, Evening
7)
10 Jul 1867, Evening
8)
11 Jul 1867, Evening
9)
12 Jul 1867, Evening
10)
13 Jul 1867, Evening
12)
10 Mar 1868, Evening
13)
11 Mar 1868, Evening
14)
11 Mar 1868, 1:30 PM
15)
12 Mar 1868, Evening
16)
13 Mar 1868, Evening
17)
14 Mar 1868, Evening
18)
14 Mar 1868, 1:30 PM
19)
16 Mar 1868, Evening
20)
17 Mar 1868, Evening
21)
18 Mar 1868, 1:30 PM
22)
18 Mar 1868, Evening
23)
19 Mar 1868, Evening
24)
20 Mar 1868, Evening
25)
21 Mar 1868, Evening
26)
21 Mar 1868, 1:30 PM
27)
23 Mar 1868, Evening
28)
24 Mar 1868, Evening
29)
25 Mar 1868, 1:30 PM
30)
25 Mar 1868, Evening
31)
26 Mar 1868, Evening
32)
27 Mar 1868, Evening
33)
28 Mar 1868, 1:30 PM
34)
28 Mar 1868, Evening
35)
30 Mar 1868, Evening
36)
31 Mar 1868, Evening
37)
01 Apr 1868, Evening
38)
01 Apr 1868, 1:30 PM
39)
02 Apr 1868, Evening
40)
03 Apr 1868, Evening
41)
04 Apr 1868, Evening
42)
04 Apr 1868, 1:30 PM
43)
08 Jun 1868, 8:00 PM
44)
09 Jun 1868, 8:00 PM
45)
10 Jun 1868, 8:00 PM
46)
10 Jun 1868, 1:30 PM
47)
11 Jun 1868, 8:00 PM
48)
12 Jun 1868, 8:00 PM
49)
13 Jun 1868, 8:00 PM
50)
13 Jun 1868, 1:30 PM
51)
15 Jun 1868, 8:00 PM
52)
16 Jun 1868, 8:00 PM
53)
17 Jun 1868, 1:30 PM
54)
17 Jun 1868, 8:00 PM
55)
18 Jun 1868, 8:00 PM
56)
19 Jun 1868, 8:00 PM
57)
20 Jun 1868, 8:00 PM
58)
20 Jun 1868, 1:30 PM
59)
22 Jun 1868, 8:00 PM
60)
23 Jun 1868, 8:00 PM
61)
24 Jun 1868, 1:30 PM
62)
24 Jun 1868, 8:00 PM
63)
25 Jun 1868, 8:00 PM
64)
26 Jun 1868, 8:00 PM
65)
27 Jun 1868, 1:30 PM
66)
27 Jun 1868, 8:00 PM
67)
29 Jun 1868, 8:00 PM
68)
30 Jun 1868, 8:00 PM
69)
01 Jul 1868, 8:00 PM
70)
01 Jul 1868, 1:30 PM
71)
02 Jul 1868, 8:00 PM
72)
03 Jul 1868, 8:00 PM
73)
04 Jul 1868, 8:00 PM
74)
04 Jul 1868, 1:30 PM
75)
09 Oct 1868, 8:00 PM
76)
10 Oct 1868, 8:00 PM
77)
10 Oct 1868, 1:00 PM
78)
10 Dec 1868, 12:00 AM
79)
15 Mar 1869, Evening
80)
16 Mar 1869, Evening
81)
17 Mar 1869, Matinee
82)
17 Mar 1869, Evening
83)
18 Mar 1869, Evening
84)
19 Mar 1869, Evening
85)
20 Mar 1869, Matinee
86)
20 Mar 1869, Evening
87)
22 Mar 1869, Evening
88)
23 Mar 1869, Evening
89)
24 Mar 1869, Evening
90)
25 Mar 1869, Evening
91)
26 Mar 1869, Evening
92)
27 Mar 1869, Evening
93)
26 Apr 1869, Evening
94)
27 Apr 1869, Evening
95)
28 Apr 1869, Evening
96)
29 Apr 1869, Evening
97)
30 Apr 1869, Evening
98)
01 May 1869, Evening
99)
24 May 1869, Evening
100)
25 May 1869, Evening
101)
26 May 1869, Evening
102)
27 May 1869, Evening
103)
28 May 1869, Evening
104)
29 May 1869, Evening
105)
29 May 1869, Matinee
106)
31 May 1869, Evening
107)
01 Jun 1869, Evening
108)
02 Jun 1869, Evening
109)
03 Jun 1869, Evening
110)
04 Jun 1869, Evening
111)
05 Jun 1869, Matinee
112)
05 Jun 1869, Evening
113)
07 Jun 1869, Evening
114)
08 Jun 1869, Evening
115)
09 Jun 1869, Evening
116)
10 Jun 1869, Evening
117)
11 Jun 1869, Evening
118)
12 Jun 1869, Evening