Bernardo Massimiliani

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Massimilliani

Born: 1825

Died: unknown

Profession: Vocalist

Voice type: Tenor

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
30 December 2010

Performed in 86 Events

8)
21 Oct 1864, 8:00 PM
9)
28 Oct 1864, 8:00 PM
10)
31 Oct 1864, 8:00 PM
11)
04 Nov 1864, 8:00 PM
13)
22 Nov 1864, 8:00 PM
19)
07 Dec 1864, 8:00 PM
21)
12 Dec 1864, 8:00 PM
27)
30 Dec 1864, 8:00 PM
29)
04 Feb 1865, 1:00 PM
30)
06 Feb 1865, 8:00 PM
31)
08 Feb 1865, 8:00 PM
32)
10 Feb 1865, 8:00 PM
42)
16 Mar 1865, 8:00 PM
48)
27 Sep 1865, 8:00 PM
49)
20 Oct 1865, 8:00 PM
50)
14 Nov 1865, 8:00 PM
54)
21 Feb 1866, 8:00 PM
61)
12 Oct 1866, 2:00 PM
62)
05 May 1867, 8:00 PM
83)
12 Jun 1868, 8:00 PM
85)
10 Dec 1869, Evening
86)
13 Dec 1869, Evening